KMP 2021pon. 17.05.2021 11:48
Wyniki z międyczasamistworzony przez OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
KM10 (6)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1193Marciniak Alicja40:311(84)2(54)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(55)7(99)8(56)9(47)10(36)11(99)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:359:3021:2223:2727:2533:3834:5536:1036:5638:1240:1840:31
#17 1CCA 2,390 km 60 m5:353:5511:522:053:586:131:171:150:461:162:060:13
2192Mordarska Julita51:431(84)2(54)3(91)4(81)5(80)6(55)7(99)8(56)9(47)10(36)11(99)Meta
3UKS Patria Młynne5:0212:1925:3428:0340:4143:1444:4446:0947:3349:2351:3051:43
#45 3CC 2,470 km 60 m5:027:1713:152:2912:382:331:301:251:241:502:070:13
3192Juszczak Anna52:551(59)2(54)3(89)4(81)5(38)6(55)7(99)8(56)9(47)10(36)11(99)Meta
2UKS Patria Młynne6:049:3124:3929:0435:1541:2743:0246:2348:4950:4852:3952:55
#25 2BAA 2,510 km 60 m6:043:2715:084:256:116:121:353:212:261:591:510:16
4192Zelek Bartłomiej1:12:341(35)2(54)3(90)4(81)5(80)6(55)7(99)8(56)9(47)10(36)11(99)Meta
1UKS Patria Młynne7:229:5022:4435:0448:4254:1056:1857:5259:131:09:571:12:201:12:34
#4 1ABB 2,520 km 60 m7:222:2812:5412:2013:385:282:081:341:2110:442:230:14
5193Wejtko Paula1:57:011(59)2(54)3(89)4(81)5(80)6(55)7(99)8(56)9(47)10(36)11(99)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:4346:131:18:471:25:311:35:491:42:041:45:291:47:351:49:001:53:241:56:441:57:01
#40 3BA 2,590 km 60 m8:4337:3032:346:4410:186:153:252:061:254:243:200:17
 
193Maślanka Igornkl1(35)2(54)3(90)4(81)5(80)6(55)7(99)8(56)9(47)10(36)11(99)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:3031:5634:5340:0844:03-----47:4754:4255:481:01:321:04:271:04:41
#22 2ABB 2,520 km 60 m8:3023:262:575:153:553:446:551:065:442:550:14
 
 
 
K12 (24)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1251Kaźmierczak Magdalena26:081(84)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3HKS Azymut Mochy3:428:2911:3613:1316:1117:3920:1021:2222:2923:1324:1725:5826:08
#27 CCC 2,800 km 75 m3:424:473:071:372:581:282:311:121:070:441:041:410:10
2254Wysocka Michalina26:471(48)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław4:367:2611:1713:1216:0718:0019:2120:3521:5024:1425:2326:3726:47
#7 ACA 2,700 km 75 m4:362:503:511:552:551:531:211:141:152:241:091:140:10
3251Miś Milena28:271(59)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1HKS Azymut Mochy3:127:0113:4816:0018:1821:2322:3423:3624:3225:1026:1528:1728:27
#14 BBB 2,730 km 75 m3:123:496:472:122:183:051:111:020:560:381:052:020:10
4253Grochal Nina28:411(59)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2KS Kościelec Chrzanów3:208:3112:0614:3617:2121:3222:4523:5025:0025:4626:5328:3028:41
#11 BAB 2,780 km 75 m3:205:113:352:302:454:111:131:051:100:461:071:370:11
5252Gorzelniak Zofia33:171(84)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1HKS Azymut Mochy4:218:3912:0113:3217:0518:4526:5328:2129:3730:2431:3933:0633:17
#27 CCC 2,800 km 75 m4:214:183:221:313:331:408:081:281:160:471:151:270:11
6252Bohne Amelia33:231(59)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2HKS Azymut Mochy3:4611:4314:4917:1420:5623:4725:1226:5128:1628:5830:2133:1233:23
#13 BBA 2,740 km 75 m3:467:573:062:253:422:511:251:391:250:421:232:510:11
7253Rychłowska Julia37:111(84)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:179:5818:4122:2125:4227:4930:1831:3732:5833:5135:0837:0037:11
#24 CBC 2,810 km 75 m4:175:418:433:403:212:072:291:191:210:531:171:520:11
*91
13:40
8251Paterek Hanna37:581(48)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2HKS Azymut Mochy12:2516:3320:2923:2728:0329:4831:4533:1534:2335:2336:2437:4437:58
#1 AAA 2,750 km 75 m12:254:083:562:584:361:451:571:301:081:001:011:200:14
9259Marciniak Klaudia38:351(84)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:4710:3715:5819:4523:3829:3832:0033:3134:3035:3136:5538:2238:35
#20 CAB 2,830 km 75 m5:474:505:213:473:536:002:221:310:591:011:241:270:13
10260Biskupska Małgorzata38:591(59)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków2:507:2110:5013:1117:0921:2132:1433:3635:1435:5337:1838:4638:59
#16 BCA 2,730 km 75 m2:504:313:292:213:584:1210:531:221:380:391:251:280:13
11259Rombel Gabriela40:211(59)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:3317:4121:4623:2227:1832:0233:2934:4536:0336:5238:0640:0940:21
#16 BCA 2,730 km 75 m6:3311:084:051:363:564:441:271:161:180:491:142:030:12
12253Podgórska Gabriela40:221(48)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1KS Kościelec Chrzanów8:2912:1020:5523:1827:2232:0433:3434:4636:1036:5938:1540:1140:22
#7 ACA 2,700 km 75 m8:293:418:452:234:044:421:301:121:240:491:161:560:11
13254Jażdzyk Aniela40:561(84)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław5:4711:3123:2125:4729:4331:4134:0535:2436:5638:1039:3540:4340:56
#24 CBC 2,810 km 75 m5:475:4411:502:263:561:582:241:191:321:141:251:080:13
*91
24:16
14259Sandomierska Iga44:201(48)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:0911:2014:2625:3130:5732:5935:3737:2039:4241:0442:4644:0844:20
#6 ABC 2,720 km 75 m5:096:113:0611:055:262:022:381:432:221:221:421:220:12
15255Kiczka Julia45:071(48)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2UKS Arkady Raszków13:0618:3323:2325:5128:5134:0435:4036:5338:2339:0743:0544:5345:07
#8 ACB 2,680 km 75 m13:065:274:502:283:005:131:361:131:300:443:581:480:14
16252Seweryn Weronika56:001(48)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3HKS Azymut Mochy22:2330:0435:1538:5841:5248:0549:3051:1652:2853:2754:3655:5056:00
#2 AAB 2,740 km 75 m22:237:415:113:432:546:131:251:461:120:591:091:140:10
17260Breksa Blanka56:331(84)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:3217:2336:0939:5642:1646:0047:2949:0450:5152:0754:0256:2056:33
#20 CAB 2,830 km 75 m5:3211:5118:463:472:203:441:291:351:471:161:552:180:13
18255Waśko Anna56:581(59)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3UKS Arkady Raszków7:2123:1828:0931:4636:2640:3147:3149:4051:1052:0655:2556:4456:58
#13 BBA 2,740 km 75 m7:2115:574:513:374:404:057:002:091:300:563:191:190:14
19256Kowalczyk Kalina58:061(59)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1UKS Azymut Pabianice3:357:2331:3633:4047:4449:4251:1052:1754:1955:0456:1357:5658:06
#13 BBA 2,740 km 75 m3:353:4824:132:0414:041:581:281:072:020:451:091:430:10
20255Uciechowska Oliwia59:011(84)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1UKS Arkady Raszków4:5812:0736:0541:3445:3347:1352:1553:4354:4055:4057:1158:4959:01
#21 CAC 2,850 km 75 m4:587:0923:585:293:591:405:021:280:571:001:311:380:12
21260Depta Helena1:02:351(48)2(42)3(90)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków14:4731:0035:2239:0643:5046:2150:1952:1353:4358:121:00:381:02:231:02:35
#6 ABC 2,720 km 75 m14:4716:134:223:444:442:313:581:541:304:292:261:450:12
22254Szafran Karolina1:03:271(59)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław3:4717:4636:1441:4247:1953:1055:1658:3259:461:00:351:01:431:03:141:03:27
#11 BAB 2,780 km 75 m3:4713:5918:285:285:375:512:063:161:140:491:081:310:13
23256Lorenc Sara1:07:211(48)2(42)3(89)4(81)5(38)6(80)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
2UKS Azymut Pabianice17:0624:2139:0643:3649:4652:0256:0257:301:00:471:03:211:05:141:07:051:07:21
#3 AAC 2,760 km 75 m17:067:1514:454:306:102:164:001:283:172:341:531:510:16
 
256Jaros Abigailnkl1(84)2(42)3(91)4(81)5(41)6(50)7(55)8(99)9(56)10(47)11(36)12(99)Meta
3UKS Azymut Pabianice11:4046:53-------------------------1:43:28--------------------1:43:44
#26 CCB 2,770 km 75 m11:4035:1356:350:16
 
 
 
K14 (36)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1282Słońska Antonina22:481(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków2:505:587:539:4411:1813:3515:2916:4019:1219:5820:2921:2022:3822:48
#43 3CA 3,370 km 105 m2:503:081:551:511:342:171:541:112:320:460:310:511:180:10
2282Olejnik Jaśmina23:401(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:126:178:1910:2211:2213:4916:0017:0720:1220:5921:3022:2223:3023:40
#24 2ACB 3,360 km 105 m3:123:052:022:031:002:272:111:073:050:470:310:521:080:10
3282Biskupska Julka24:461(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków3:086:428:4410:5712:5215:1117:0618:2221:1221:5722:3223:2424:3724:46
#9 1BBA 3,410 km 105 m3:083:342:022:131:552:191:551:162:500:450:350:521:130:09
4273Mikuła Daria25:541(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2KOS BnO Szczecin2:597:009:2711:2512:5015:4517:4519:0422:1323:0423:4124:3725:4325:54
#35 2CCA 3,350 km 105 m2:594:012:271:581:252:552:001:193:090:510:370:561:060:11
5273Kula Maja26:421(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3KOS BnO Szczecin3:216:599:0511:1614:0216:1918:3119:4923:0523:5324:2825:2226:3326:42
#41 3BB 3,410 km 105 m3:213:382:062:112:462:172:121:183:160:480:350:541:110:09
6273Mikuła Iga27:371(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1KOS BnO Szczecin3:216:578:5210:5513:3916:2218:5220:0423:2424:1324:5025:4527:2727:37
#2 1AAB 3,380 km 105 m3:213:361:552:032:442:432:301:123:200:490:370:551:420:10
7279Włodarczyk Wiktoria28:561(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Traper Złocieniec3:319:5312:0014:0616:2219:1321:1322:1825:0925:5826:3127:2728:4328:56
#2 1AAB 3,380 km 105 m3:316:222:072:062:162:512:001:052:510:490:330:561:160:13
*45
15:42
8281Mianowska Antonina29:241(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa3:218:0310:4814:0615:5618:5321:0722:1425:2026:0626:4227:4829:1429:24
#40 3BA 3,420 km 105 m3:214:422:453:181:502:572:141:073:060:460:361:061:260:10
*53
6:35
9275Kuciel Hanna29:531(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław3:528:1811:3514:0616:3019:2321:3122:4926:0126:5227:2628:2329:4329:53
#37 3AA 3,380 km 105 m3:524:263:172:312:242:532:081:183:120:510:340:571:200:10
10279Borek Alicja30:271(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Traper Złocieniec3:5010:0513:1215:2117:3620:1422:2523:4326:4127:3028:0829:0630:1630:27
#44 3CB 3,360 km 105 m3:506:153:072:092:152:382:111:182:580:490:380:581:100:11
11281Chabiera Filomena31:331(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa3:3410:1512:3114:3918:0020:3922:4824:1227:2528:1928:5929:5531:2231:33
#21 2ABA 3,370 km 105 m3:346:412:162:083:212:392:091:243:130:540:400:561:270:11
12275Kraszewska Olga31:591(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław3:589:4112:1514:4016:1919:5622:2023:2227:0028:0528:5130:0231:4931:59
#12 1BCB 3,400 km 105 m3:585:432:342:251:393:372:241:023:381:050:461:111:470:10
13274Wala Małgorzata34:371(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1KS Kościelec Chrzanów3:066:4611:2114:1819:2722:1325:0826:3930:0931:0231:4132:5234:2634:37
#3 1ABA 3,370 km 105 m3:063:404:352:575:092:462:551:313:300:530:391:111:340:11
*53
5:20
14275Szczygieł Hanna35:521(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław3:4510:5014:3417:1920:2123:1025:4227:2031:2032:2133:0934:2535:4035:52
#33 2CBA 3,360 km 105 m3:457:053:442:453:022:492:321:384:001:010:481:161:150:12
15281Szerling Lena38:211(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa3:0810:2213:5318:0220:0924:4227:3529:2333:3634:4235:2936:2738:1238:21
#18 1CCB 3,350 km 105 m3:087:143:314:092:074:332:531:484:131:060:470:581:450:09
16277Dudkiewicz Wiktoria39:031(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra4:008:5511:5414:4018:0822:0527:1228:4934:2535:2936:3037:3738:5339:03
#38 3AB 3,370 km 105 m4:004:552:592:463:283:575:071:375:361:041:011:071:160:10
17277Durka Martyna39:291(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra3:4313:2316:0219:1820:3426:4429:1631:3134:5936:0536:4337:4939:2039:29
#18 1CCB 3,350 km 105 m3:439:402:393:161:166:102:322:153:281:060:381:061:310:09
18271Rokita Antonina39:361(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk5:5013:2216:0519:1620:3326:4329:1531:3234:5936:0436:4337:4739:2639:36
#12 1BCB 3,400 km 105 m5:507:322:433:111:176:102:322:173:271:050:391:041:390:10
19276Marciniak Weronika42:001(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław3:4513:2016:2919:1722:5427:3930:2131:4935:5437:3038:3439:4441:5142:00
#15 1CBA 3,360 km 105 m3:459:353:092:483:374:452:421:284:051:361:041:102:070:09
20279Duda Kornelia42:231(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Traper Złocieniec3:4310:3119:5622:4025:0230:0332:3634:2337:5938:5239:3440:5242:1242:23
#29 2BCA 3,410 km 105 m3:436:489:252:442:225:012:331:473:360:530:421:181:200:11
21276Ciastoń Oliwia42:361(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław5:3913:1116:4820:2222:2927:4731:1332:4436:4937:5939:0040:4842:2642:36
#24 2ACB 3,360 km 105 m5:397:323:373:342:075:183:261:314:051:101:011:481:380:10
*42
9:21
22271Trzasko Alicja43:011(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk4:179:3813:0116:2020:3725:3129:2730:5838:3239:5940:4041:3642:5043:01
#19 2AAA 3,380 km 105 m4:175:213:233:194:174:543:561:317:341:270:410:561:140:11
23277Lewkowicz Julia43:551(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra5:3110:1613:0716:2020:3624:1628:3229:5438:1439:1039:4540:3243:4543:55
#25 2BAA 3,420 km 105 m5:314:452:513:134:163:404:161:228:200:560:350:473:130:10
24283Janiak Lena48:341(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Reflex Rybnik4:5713:2716:2721:4823:5730:3233:4836:3241:3542:4243:4646:0448:2248:34
#6 1ACB 3,360 km 105 m4:578:303:005:212:096:353:162:445:031:071:042:182:180:12
25271Zębala Martyna50:191(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk4:0216:5520:2924:2430:2435:1538:2140:1044:3946:3547:1948:3450:0850:19
#44 3CB 3,360 km 105 m4:0212:533:343:556:004:513:061:494:291:560:441:151:340:11
26278Sądej Zosia53:101(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Siódemka Rumia4:1116:0319:4723:0230:2234:4139:2140:5746:2147:5749:0751:0052:5953:10
#1 1AAA 3,380 km 105 m4:1111:523:443:157:204:194:401:365:241:361:101:531:590:11
27274Wala Aleksandra56:231(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:1825:2031:2234:3337:3041:5845:3846:5351:0852:2253:1354:2656:1156:23
#26 2BAB 3,420 km 105 m4:1821:026:023:112:574:283:401:154:151:140:511:131:450:12
28280Jurek Marta59:011(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Reflex Rybnik4:1216:4831:0835:3339:0743:3146:1747:5653:2154:3655:3957:0658:4959:01
#9 1BBA 3,410 km 105 m4:1212:3614:204:253:344:242:461:395:251:151:031:271:430:12
29276Jabłońska Amelia1:00:081(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław4:4516:5523:2725:5934:1738:4641:3143:2650:4356:0656:3857:5059:571:00:08
#40 3BA 3,420 km 105 m4:4512:106:322:328:184:292:451:557:175:230:321:122:070:11
30278Lewandowska Antonina1:03:101(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Siódemka Rumia12:0019:1127:2631:4935:0844:1747:4849:5956:5658:3559:281:01:231:02:571:03:10
#42 3BC 3,410 km 105 m12:007:118:154:233:199:093:312:116:571:390:531:551:340:13
31283Porada Jagoda1:05:501(84)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Reflex Rybnik6:2219:3526:5531:5140:1147:3250:3352:5359:161:00:331:01:471:03:091:05:381:05:50
#41 3BB 3,410 km 105 m6:2213:137:204:568:207:213:012:206:231:171:141:222:290:12
32274Hebda Julia1:12:361(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3KS Kościelec Chrzanów3:1542:5446:0249:4352:2357:341:00:441:02:271:07:191:08:421:09:241:10:511:12:261:12:36
#45 3CC 3,350 km 105 m3:1539:393:083:412:405:113:101:434:521:230:421:271:350:10
33283Konik Julia1:14:151(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Reflex Rybnik4:4427:5031:2040:0148:1953:1356:3458:531:05:041:09:341:10:411:12:191:13:591:14:15
#31 2CAA 3,370 km 105 m4:4423:063:308:418:184:543:212:196:114:301:071:381:400:16
34278Roman Antonia1:15:241(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(43)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Siódemka Rumia4:1416:1119:5436:5841:4448:1459:441:01:541:09:421:11:041:12:141:13:251:15:121:15:24
#34 2CBB 3,350 km 105 m4:1411:573:4317:044:466:3011:302:107:481:221:101:111:470:12
 
280Baj Zuziankl1(35)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(45)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Reflex Rybnik23:1834:5848:441:08:531:13:08---------------1:47:01--------------------1:47:34
#39 3AC 3,360 km 105 m23:1811:4013:4620:094:1533:530:33
280Kruczkowska Alicjankl1(59)2(40)3(57)4(65)5(44)6(81)7(63)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Reflex Rybnik38:161:14:481:28:111:33:071:54:172:07:262:13:562:16:392:31:40--------------------2:32:18
#32 2CAB 3,370 km 105 m38:1636:3213:234:5621:1013:096:302:4315:010:38
 
 
 
K16 (33)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1299Lamparska Maja29:171(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3WKS Wawel Kraków4:135:496:427:5911:4614:2616:0020:5121:5425:1326:0926:4627:5129:06
#12 BAC 3,660 km 120 m4:131:360:531:173:472:401:344:511:033:190:560:371:051:15
Meta
29:17
0:11
2300Niessner Pola29:451(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3WKS Wawel Kraków2:535:076:087:3011:4014:3917:0321:1722:2125:3726:3527:1528:1329:33
#23 CBB 3,790 km 120 m2:532:141:011:224:102:592:244:141:043:160:580:400:581:20
Meta
29:45
0:12
3295Cegiełka Milena31:081(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Grom Sokolniki4:236:047:138:3312:0514:3617:3522:1923:2326:5527:5028:2629:2130:57
#10 BAA 3,680 km 120 m4:231:411:091:203:322:312:594:441:043:320:550:360:551:36
Meta
31:08
0:11
4296Gielec Julia31:541(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź3:055:527:058:3512:1015:0117:3922:3423:5527:3528:3729:2030:2731:41
#20 CAB 3,710 km 120 m3:052:471:131:303:352:512:384:551:213:401:020:431:071:14
Meta
31:54
0:13
5299Kurtycz Natalia33:281(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:066:287:218:5914:0016:4718:5124:3125:4129:1030:1230:5631:5933:19
#25 CCA 3,810 km 120 m3:063:220:531:385:012:472:045:401:103:291:020:441:031:20
Meta
33:28
0:09
6293Mikaszewicz Magdalena33:541(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Traper Złocieniec2:545:256:297:5512:1215:4919:1624:4626:2029:3930:3531:1832:1733:44
#23 CBB 3,790 km 120 m2:542:311:041:264:173:373:275:301:343:190:560:430:591:27
Meta
33:54
0:10
7296Rawecka Zofia35:481(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź3:275:507:018:2214:4517:3620:2426:2127:2331:0031:5332:3333:3335:39
#9 ACC 3,800 km 120 m3:272:231:111:216:232:512:485:571:023:370:530:401:002:06
Meta
35:48
0:09
8291Karkut Estera36:001(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1HKS Azymut Mochy2:565:266:267:5212:1019:0020:2126:2927:5731:4432:3333:2334:2035:49
#24 CBC 3,780 km 120 m2:562:301:001:264:186:501:216:081:283:470:490:500:571:29
Meta
36:00
0:11
9298Kasprzyk Marta36:221(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:056:167:208:4613:1416:4521:3226:5528:1931:3732:5733:3534:3336:10
#25 CCA 3,810 km 120 m3:053:111:041:264:283:314:475:231:243:181:200:380:581:37
Meta
36:22
0:12
10299Pułczyńska Hanna36:281(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1WKS Wawel Kraków3:095:246:257:5115:1719:0422:0226:4528:1832:3233:2834:0735:1036:19
#5 ABB 3,800 km 120 m3:092:151:011:267:263:472:584:431:334:140:560:391:031:09
Meta*58
36:2811:27
0:09
11297Komorowska Marta36:371(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:196:217:339:2014:2518:4720:5227:3828:5432:4133:3934:1835:2136:26
#15 BBC 3,740 km 120 m4:192:021:121:475:054:222:056:461:163:470:580:391:031:05
Meta
36:37
0:11
12293Szczurko Paulina36:561(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Traper Złocieniec4:187:088:169:4516:2419:2820:5027:0328:1432:2333:0533:5535:2436:45
#3 AAC 3,710 km 120 m4:182:501:081:296:393:041:226:131:114:090:420:501:291:21
Meta
36:56
0:11
13298Dzwonkowska Paulina37:091(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria6:198:5710:2411:4816:1619:1322:4027:5229:2132:5833:4934:3435:4537:00
#2 AAB 3,720 km 120 m6:192:381:271:244:282:573:275:121:293:370:510:451:111:15
Meta*46*46
37:095:257:08
0:09
14296Wojczyk Marta37:461(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź6:258:089:2911:2415:5118:5623:5128:5129:5433:2034:2335:0436:0937:35
#13 BBA 3,770 km 120 m6:251:431:211:554:273:054:555:001:033:261:030:411:051:26
Meta
37:46
0:11
15292Hajduk Maria37:531(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3HKS Azymut Mochy3:326:387:569:5114:5018:3221:5227:3929:0232:3934:1735:0536:2237:43
#20 CAB 3,710 km 120 m3:323:061:181:554:593:423:205:471:233:371:380:481:171:21
Meta
37:53
0:10
16291Szmyt Aleksandra38:231(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3HKS Azymut Mochy4:066:128:019:3314:0416:4921:1327:2729:5433:3834:4035:1936:2038:16
#16 BCA 3,780 km 120 m4:062:061:491:324:312:454:246:142:273:441:020:391:011:56
Meta
38:23
0:07
17301Murek Emilia39:251(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1HKS Azymut Mochy3:166:277:399:2416:1319:1522:0628:2729:4733:4835:1736:0537:1739:16
#19 CAA 3,720 km 120 m3:163:111:121:456:493:022:516:211:204:011:290:481:121:59
Meta
39:25
0:09
18291Dreier Anna39:271(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2HKS Azymut Mochy4:066:598:059:5216:5420:1523:4829:4331:1234:5135:4736:3237:5039:18
#2 AAB 3,720 km 120 m4:062:531:061:477:023:213:335:551:293:390:560:451:181:28
Meta
39:27
0:09
19297Nowak Hanna39:351(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź3:387:178:5310:4216:2820:0223:2729:3930:4434:5936:0536:5438:0939:24
#25 CCA 3,810 km 120 m3:383:391:361:495:463:343:256:121:054:151:060:491:151:15
Meta
39:35
0:11
20295Krzyżostanek Patrycja42:521(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Grom Sokolniki4:427:559:1411:2217:3121:3224:0231:1332:4437:1338:2539:2240:4942:40
#9 ACC 3,800 km 120 m4:423:131:192:086:094:012:307:111:314:291:120:571:271:51
Meta
42:52
0:12
21297Siudek Julia45:241(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:1513:3915:5817:4222:1326:4230:5836:2737:4140:5741:5342:3943:3445:14
#2 AAB 3,720 km 120 m4:159:242:191:444:314:294:165:291:143:160:560:460:551:40
Meta
45:24
0:10
22294Uciechowska Amelia45:281(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Arkady Raszków3:456:327:419:2618:5724:4426:4134:5936:4041:0442:0042:4443:4545:18
#9 ACC 3,800 km 120 m3:452:471:091:459:315:471:578:181:414:240:560:441:011:33
Meta
45:28
0:10
23300Moszkowicz Julia45:501(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:595:507:3013:1825:1227:5531:2036:4238:0941:3242:2443:0844:1445:41
#10 BAA 3,680 km 120 m3:591:511:405:4811:542:433:255:221:273:230:520:441:061:27
Meta
45:50
0:09
24300Michno Marta46:341(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1WKS Wawel Kraków3:458:079:4911:4019:0024:4326:4034:5836:4141:2742:3243:2144:3846:18
#9 ACC 3,800 km 120 m3:454:221:421:517:205:431:578:181:434:461:050:491:171:40
Meta
46:34
0:16
25301Młynkowiak Karolina48:311(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3HKS Azymut Mochy5:419:0011:0813:4820:2624:5026:4635:0436:5742:2943:5544:4746:3048:19
#18 BCC 3,750 km 120 m5:413:192:082:406:384:241:568:181:535:321:260:521:431:49
Meta
48:31
0:12
26292Michalewicz Alicja49:221(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2HKS Azymut Mochy4:317:529:2211:4625:0829:2832:0039:0640:2444:2045:2446:1947:4549:12
#6 ABC 3,790 km 120 m4:313:211:302:2413:224:202:327:061:183:561:040:551:261:27
Meta
49:22
0:10
27292Klecha Weronika50:551(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1HKS Azymut Mochy5:2917:3619:0620:3926:3729:5333:2140:4342:0145:5746:5947:3949:0150:44
#16 BCA 3,780 km 120 m5:2912:071:301:335:583:163:287:221:183:561:020:401:221:43
Meta
50:55
0:11
28301Kurasińska Lena51:281(35)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2HKS Azymut Mochy4:016:468:5610:3324:5229:0033:0639:4541:2346:3147:3048:2149:4151:17
#5 ABB 3,800 km 120 m4:012:452:101:3714:194:084:066:391:385:080:590:511:201:36
Meta
51:28
0:11
29295Domagała Emilia51:551(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Grom Sokolniki3:487:278:4310:5519:1231:0933:4340:0641:2846:4147:5848:5950:2051:42
#23 CBB 3,790 km 120 m3:483:391:162:128:1711:572:346:231:225:131:171:011:211:22
Meta
51:55
0:13
30298Łącka Julia54:361(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria6:298:4012:0213:4327:5732:1934:2443:4945:1649:2150:3551:2852:5054:24
#15 BBC 3,740 km 120 m6:292:113:221:4114:144:222:059:251:274:051:140:531:221:34
Meta
54:36
0:12
31293Pieragowska Julia56:341(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(34)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Traper Złocieniec8:5110:3614:4116:0625:3631:3541:0847:4048:5952:0353:0053:4754:4956:24
#16 BCA 3,780 km 120 m8:511:454:051:259:305:599:336:321:193:040:570:471:021:35
Meta*41
56:3447:07
0:10
32294Kaźmierczak Amelia57:081(59)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(58)6(65)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Arkady Raszków4:199:4114:2817:0524:3630:4836:5445:3247:0351:5653:2354:0155:0856:56
#19 CAA 3,720 km 120 m4:195:224:472:377:316:126:068:381:314:531:270:381:071:48
Meta
57:08
0:12
33294Szczęsna Małgorzata1:27:591(48)2(53)3(61)4(40)5(37)6(65)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Arkady Raszków6:5923:5626:0828:4349:0355:061:02:381:11:391:14:381:20:431:22:071:23:521:25:201:27:48
#14 BBB 3,750 km 120 m6:5916:572:122:3520:206:037:329:012:596:051:241:451:282:28
Meta
1:27:59
0:11
 
 
 
K18 (18)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1315Krempińska Julia29:031(59)2(53)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice2:324:525:4810:2513:1015:0317:4921:4722:4625:3926:2226:5427:4828:51
#25 CCA 4,220 km 130 m2:322:200:564:372:451:532:463:580:592:530:430:320:541:03
Meta
29:03
0:12
2316Müller Iga33:021(54)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:585:537:0211:5015:2917:5420:3424:5926:0629:1630:0630:4531:4532:51
#2 AAB 4,190 km 130 m3:581:551:094:483:392:252:404:251:073:100:500:391:001:06
Meta
33:02
0:11
3311Wrześniak Zofia33:201(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1BKS Wataha Warszawa3:185:446:4911:3015:2917:4019:5224:4025:5229:0530:0630:5631:5833:10
#14 BBB 4,260 km 130 m3:182:261:054:413:592:112:124:481:123:131:010:501:021:12
Meta
33:20
0:10
4316Perfikowska Hanna36:281(84)2(53)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:235:546:5712:0215:3817:3222:3127:2428:3732:1133:0833:5034:4336:16
#16 BCA 4,280 km 130 m3:232:311:035:053:361:544:594:531:133:340:570:420:531:33
Meta*45
36:2822:02
0:12
5314Kiełb Wiktoria36:301(59)2(53)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Azymut Dębów3:185:567:0913:2717:2219:3821:4827:1528:1731:4632:4033:4834:5036:19
#27 CCC 4,190 km 130 m3:182:381:136:183:552:162:105:271:023:290:541:081:021:29
Meta
36:30
0:11
6315Grochowalska Alicja38:511(54)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice4:097:348:3714:3520:3022:4324:2830:2431:3134:4835:3736:1937:1838:41
#6 ABC 4,250 km 130 m4:093:251:035:585:552:131:455:561:073:170:490:420:591:23
Meta
38:51
0:10
7315Młynarczyk Kaja39:381(84)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice3:547:019:4015:1119:2321:5825:2630:2431:3135:0436:0136:4037:4839:29
#11 BAB 4,190 km 130 m3:543:072:395:314:122:353:284:581:073:330:570:391:081:41
Meta
39:38
0:09
8314Kiełb Patrycja40:451(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(31)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Azymut Dębów4:117:128:3315:0519:3721:4925:0730:4832:0136:2037:0837:5039:0340:35
#13 BBA 4,280 km 130 m4:113:011:216:324:322:123:185:411:134:190:480:421:131:32
Meta
40:45
0:10
9313Cepurdej Nina41:521(59)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:155:507:0214:0117:5420:3126:1231:3732:5936:5937:5938:4039:5041:41
#19 CAA 4,160 km 130 m3:152:351:126:593:532:375:415:251:224:001:000:411:101:51
Meta
41:52
0:11
10316Rygielska Kinga42:141(59)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:397:108:3015:4421:3523:5026:1132:4833:5637:3138:3139:1840:2642:04
#24 CBC 4,190 km 130 m3:393:311:207:145:512:152:216:371:083:351:000:471:081:38
Meta
42:14
0:10
11312Skorupa Maja44:251(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:147:178:2717:3722:2225:2928:1933:5235:1439:2340:3541:4542:5744:15
#14 BBB 4,260 km 130 m4:143:031:109:104:453:072:505:331:224:091:121:101:121:18
Meta
44:25
0:10
12314Orzechowska Aleksandra45:381(54)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1UKS Azymut Dębów4:227:248:3114:3918:1423:0030:2635:0836:3540:0842:1642:5544:0345:27
#2 AAB 4,190 km 130 m4:223:021:076:083:354:467:264:421:273:332:080:391:081:24
Meta
45:38
0:11
13311Dolińska Zuzanna45:401(54)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(39)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3BKS Wataha Warszawa4:538:269:5917:4522:4924:5528:1134:5936:2540:3241:3242:1743:4245:28
#3 AAC 4,180 km 130 m4:533:331:337:465:042:063:166:481:264:071:000:451:251:46
Meta
45:40
0:12
14313Cepurdej Katarzyna46:501(54)2(53)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:4819:3520:2726:0330:2431:5733:5138:5239:5742:5643:4944:2545:2846:42
#9 ACC 4,240 km 130 m3:4815:470:525:364:211:331:545:011:052:590:530:361:031:14
Meta
46:50
0:08
15312Moniak Zofia49:561(59)2(53)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(45)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
1LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra3:539:2711:1624:3228:4231:0333:1939:5341:5245:1046:1446:5047:5649:45
#27 CCC 4,190 km 130 m3:535:341:4913:164:102:212:166:341:593:181:040:361:061:49
Meta
49:56
0:11
16311Dolińska Julia55:421(59)2(53)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2BKS Wataha Warszawa4:008:089:4318:4423:0427:5237:1644:2446:1850:5852:0852:5454:1055:32
#25 CCA 4,220 km 130 m4:004:081:359:014:204:489:247:081:544:401:100:461:161:22
Meta*39
55:4226:50
0:10
17312Łabuzek Marta57:471(54)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(44)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra6:038:5010:4318:5124:0727:3133:5341:4343:5649:2353:2554:1555:4057:36
#1 AAA 4,220 km 130 m6:032:471:538:085:163:246:227:502:135:274:020:501:251:56
Meta*41
57:4741:02
0:11
 
313Pesta Annankl1(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(43)8(63)9(38)10(99)11(56)12(47)13(36)14(99)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:416:177:2812:5717:5320:4226:1530:5832:0635:3136:24-----38:0339:22
#14 BBB 4,260 km 130 m3:412:361:115:294:562:495:334:431:083:250:531:391:19
Meta*39
39:3220:05
0:10
 
 
 
K21 (47)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1208Gwódź Ewa37:071(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź2:474:575:4610:1611:5814:2717:2318:5020:2122:0523:3525:3226:3828:40
#62 ACACB 5,800 km 155 m2:472:100:494:301:422:292:561:271:311:441:301:571:062:02
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
29:4932:1432:5433:2435:1136:0536:5837:07
1:092:250:400:301:470:540:530:09
2206Wicha Iwona38:061(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
3PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:235:175:579:3313:1115:3019:3020:4222:1223:3524:2926:4427:5129:54
#101 BACAB 5,590 km 155 m3:231:540:403:363:382:194:001:121:301:230:542:151:072:03
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
30:4933:1533:5534:2536:0436:5337:5138:06
0:552:260:400:301:390:490:580:15
3215Wicha Małgorzata38:231(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
3WKS Wawel Kraków3:015:045:5010:1112:1215:3218:2119:4021:3222:4223:3925:5227:3229:26
#201 CBBAC 5,630 km 155 m3:012:030:464:212:013:202:491:191:521:100:572:131:401:54
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*39
30:2833:3134:1434:4536:2037:1338:1138:2321:10
1:023:030:430:311:350:530:580:12
4211Mazurek Agnieszka39:121(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:564:425:409:3612:2215:2218:2519:3921:2123:1924:2426:5328:3430:26
#195 CBABC 5,680 km 155 m2:561:460:583:562:463:003:031:141:421:581:052:291:411:52
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
31:2334:0134:4835:1837:0738:0439:0339:12
0:572:380:470:301:490:570:590:09
5211Cych Agnieszka40:231(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:455:526:3410:4813:2015:4218:2820:0822:2924:0426:1528:0429:0631:31
#97 BABCA 5,670 km 155 m3:452:070:424:142:322:222:461:402:211:352:111:491:022:25
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
32:2635:1136:0036:3138:1739:0740:0740:23
0:552:450:490:311:460:501:000:16
6212Podzińska Weronika40:471(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:415:246:1110:1112:3415:5919:0220:2422:1424:1825:2728:0629:5431:53
#33 ABABC 5,730 km 155 m2:412:430:474:002:233:253:031:221:502:041:092:391:481:59
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
32:5235:3536:2136:5638:4739:4440:3740:47
0:592:430:460:351:510:570:530:10
7206Dominiak Dagmara40:491(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
1PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2:555:356:2710:4313:0016:1919:1320:3322:2824:2525:3628:1230:0532:02
#33 ABABC 5,730 km 155 m2:552:400:524:162:173:192:541:201:551:571:112:361:531:57
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
33:0135:4036:2837:0338:5239:4640:4040:49
0:592:390:480:351:490:540:540:09
8214Cygler Paulina40:531(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
3WKS Wawel Kraków3:415:236:1611:2713:1216:0619:1620:3922:4124:2926:1328:1829:2931:43
#143 BCACB 5,790 km 155 m3:411:420:535:111:452:543:101:232:021:481:442:051:112:14
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
32:4635:5036:3437:1438:5739:4740:4140:53
1:033:040:440:401:430:500:540:12
9201Wieleba Marlena42:341(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk3:405:546:4211:0113:0816:3520:0421:3223:0224:4025:5028:1130:0232:42
#182 CACAB 5,550 km 155 m3:402:140:484:192:073:273:291:281:301:381:102:211:512:40
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
33:4736:4137:2737:5840:2441:1542:2342:34
1:052:540:460:312:260:511:080:11
10212Kostrzewska Justyna42:571(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:215:446:3411:0213:4516:4120:5322:2324:0925:5527:0129:3430:5533:17
#182 CACAB 5,550 km 155 m3:212:230:504:282:432:564:121:301:461:461:062:331:212:22
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
34:2437:2238:0838:4240:5341:4742:4342:57
1:072:580:460:342:110:540:560:14
11205Ślusarczyk Katarzyna43:581(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
1KS OK! Sport W024:336:217:0713:0214:2817:3322:3024:2926:4328:0829:1331:2432:4635:12
#236 CCCAB 5,630 km 155 m4:331:480:465:551:263:054:571:592:141:251:052:111:222:26
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
36:1038:5339:4640:1741:5742:4943:4743:58
0:582:430:530:311:400:520:580:11
12211Ciesiółka Katarzyna44:041(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:595:306:2014:0617:1820:1123:5325:1626:5228:2029:1431:2332:4135:09
#74 ACCAB 5,680 km 155 m2:592:310:507:463:122:533:421:231:361:280:542:091:182:28
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
36:0738:5339:4140:1541:5842:5443:5544:04
0:582:460:480:341:430:561:010:09
13201Baranowska-Trzasko Ola44:261(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk4:096:117:0611:2813:5817:4821:1623:0924:5226:5028:0730:4432:4435:08
#114 BBABC 5,720 km 155 m4:092:020:554:222:303:503:281:531:431:581:172:372:002:24
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
36:1339:2040:0240:3342:2143:2444:1744:26
1:053:070:420:311:481:030:530:09
14210Mianowska Julia44:591(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
2UNTS Warszawa3:196:056:5411:2115:0717:3721:0522:3224:2526:3328:3530:3831:5634:26
#8 AAACB 5,710 km 155 m3:192:460:494:273:462:303:281:271:532:082:022:031:182:30
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
35:4338:5539:4640:2542:4343:4944:4944:59
1:173:120:510:392:181:061:000:10
15214Biederman Ada45:161(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:296:087:0111:2913:3617:2721:4423:1825:1226:5127:5530:2932:4535:05
#39 ABBAC 5,680 km 155 m3:292:390:534:282:073:514:171:341:541:391:042:342:162:20
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
36:0739:0139:5140:3042:5444:0845:0545:16
1:022:540:500:392:241:140:570:11
16208Gielec Zuzanna45:221(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź3:445:566:3610:4415:0217:5221:1922:4524:1926:0727:2730:0831:1634:46
#103 BACBA 5,600 km 155 m3:442:120:404:084:182:503:271:261:341:481:202:411:083:30
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
35:4338:4139:3540:1043:2944:1645:1245:22
0:572:580:540:353:190:470:560:10
17207Bielecka Aleksandra45:271(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia4:526:477:3412:1114:3118:1921:5723:4525:3627:2128:1931:1332:4235:40
#101 BACAB 5,590 km 155 m4:521:550:474:372:203:483:381:481:511:450:582:541:292:58
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
37:1240:2041:0341:3843:2544:2545:1845:27
1:323:080:430:351:471:000:530:09
18206Filipczak Natalia45:521(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
2PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki4:026:477:4613:3315:1218:1921:4723:0525:0026:4429:0131:0532:0835:23
#232 CCBCA 5,720 km 155 m4:022:450:595:471:393:073:281:181:551:442:172:041:033:15
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
36:4139:5140:3941:1443:3544:4145:4245:52
1:183:100:480:352:211:061:010:10
19204Filipiak Adrianna47:061(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
1KS Hades Poznań4:236:587:4712:2114:5919:5323:4925:1727:2429:0730:0832:3834:3836:52
#201 CBBAC 5,630 km 155 m4:232:350:494:342:384:543:561:282:071:431:012:302:002:14
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
37:5741:3642:1842:5444:5145:5346:5847:06
1:053:390:420:361:571:021:050:08
20203Durzyńska Katarzyna49:131(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
1HKS Azymut Mochy3:495:516:4510:4615:0817:5521:3122:5624:4327:0130:1833:5835:2339:19
#89 BAACB 5,710 km 155 m3:492:020:544:014:222:473:361:251:472:183:173:401:253:56
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
40:2843:4144:3545:1147:0848:0149:0449:13
1:093:130:540:361:570:531:030:09
21213Lubak Kamila49:511(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław1:204:385:4611:0513:4618:3222:4024:2526:4829:1830:4434:2136:2439:14
#33 ABABC 5,730 km 155 m1:203:181:085:192:414:464:081:452:232:301:263:372:032:50
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
40:2143:4744:5145:2847:3748:3849:3949:51
1:073:261:040:372:091:011:010:12
22209Doreń Wiktoria50:081(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź3:547:308:3114:3516:2921:0326:1427:4429:2731:0332:2435:2337:0340:06
#76 ACCBA 5,700 km 155 m3:543:361:016:041:544:345:111:301:431:361:212:591:403:03
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
41:0844:2345:1445:5047:5848:5849:5950:08
1:023:150:510:362:081:001:010:09
23201Gruchała Natalia50:091(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk3:035:446:3212:4314:2317:3222:3224:2527:1328:3930:1833:5637:5040:38
#70 ACBCA 5,760 km 155 m3:032:410:486:111:403:095:001:532:481:261:393:383:542:48
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
41:4744:4445:3046:0348:0149:0349:5350:09
1:092:570:460:331:581:020:500:16
24207Maj-Roksz Maria50:411(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia3:056:147:1012:3914:2017:3021:2622:5826:0029:1831:0834:0036:3140:45
#70 ACBCA 5,760 km 155 m3:053:090:565:291:413:103:561:323:023:181:502:522:314:14
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
41:5044:5345:4846:2348:3349:3250:2950:41
1:053:030:550:352:100:590:570:12
25203Galla Katarzyna51:191(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
2HKS Azymut Mochy4:096:207:1613:1815:3319:2523:2125:1627:1229:1630:5134:5636:1640:14
#238 CCCBA 5,650 km 155 m4:092:110:566:022:153:523:561:551:562:041:354:051:203:58
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
41:3144:5145:4546:2148:5450:0651:0951:19
1:173:200:540:362:331:121:030:10
26212Ciura Aleksandra51:391(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:456:317:3013:3115:1318:2623:0426:1228:2930:1533:5736:2137:4242:07
#151 BCBCA 5,750 km 155 m3:452:460:596:011:423:134:383:082:171:463:422:241:214:25
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
43:1646:2447:1347:4649:4750:3651:2951:39
1:093:080:490:332:010:490:530:10
27205Górska Kinga52:361(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
2KS OK! Sport W024:196:517:4613:1015:4519:4524:3527:2230:1032:2034:0437:0439:2041:54
#114 BBABC 5,720 km 155 m4:192:320:555:242:354:004:502:472:482:101:443:002:162:34
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*39
43:1146:4147:3548:1250:2151:2252:2452:3629:10
1:173:300:540:372:091:011:020:12
28213Sudoł Hanna54:241(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(90)14(63)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:077:018:1813:5417:0620:2825:1227:0729:1231:3132:5736:0038:4142:09
#182 CACAB 5,550 km 155 m4:072:541:175:363:123:224:441:552:052:191:263:032:413:28
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
43:3047:1048:1148:4851:4352:5354:0754:24
1:213:401:010:372:551:101:140:17
29209Filipowska Aleksandra54:381(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź4:146:307:3112:3817:3221:0425:2427:4730:3932:4233:5437:5640:3743:38
#120 BBBAC 5,670 km 155 m4:142:161:015:074:543:324:202:232:522:031:124:022:413:01
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
44:5148:2049:0949:4852:2553:2454:2754:38
1:133:290:490:392:370:591:030:11
30214Słońska Zosia54:431(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:288:279:3315:1120:5324:4728:1629:4831:5333:3635:1138:3839:5743:18
#184 CACBA 5,570 km 155 m5:282:591:065:385:423:543:291:322:051:431:353:271:193:21
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
44:3148:3549:2149:5552:1253:1854:3354:43
1:134:040:460:342:171:061:150:10
31207Kreft Oliwia55:491(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(91)14(63)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia3:477:118:0813:3215:4625:0228:4230:2432:4234:5336:1639:0242:2244:45
#195 CBABC 5,680 km 155 m3:473:240:575:242:149:163:401:422:182:111:232:463:202:23
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*90
45:5249:3350:2351:0353:2654:2855:3755:4941:37
1:073:410:500:402:231:021:090:12
32215Dyzio Katarzyna58:501(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
2WKS Wawel Kraków4:188:069:1717:2119:4523:4928:4930:3332:2934:3636:2139:5342:1945:27
#76 ACCBA 5,700 km 155 m4:183:481:118:042:244:045:001:441:562:071:453:322:263:08
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
47:0050:4551:4652:3755:2956:5058:3758:50
1:333:451:010:512:521:211:470:13
33205Drągowska Malwina1:01:031(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
3KS OK! Sport W024:247:488:5414:4821:3525:1229:5431:5534:4036:5340:0842:5244:1648:43
#16 AABCA 5,680 km 155 m4:243:241:065:546:473:374:422:012:452:133:152:441:244:27
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
50:0053:5754:5955:4958:2759:391:00:511:01:03
1:173:571:020:502:381:121:120:12
34215Bugaj Katarzyna1:01:551(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
1WKS Wawel Kraków4:467:128:1815:0720:4024:3829:3131:3933:5937:2239:4942:4845:0649:39
#89 BAACB 5,710 km 155 m4:462:261:066:495:333:584:532:082:203:232:272:592:184:33
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
50:5854:4955:5656:4159:271:00:481:01:451:01:55
1:193:511:070:452:461:210:570:10
35202Bąkowska Dominika1:02:211(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk3:467:108:2515:0920:3824:3929:3331:4134:4837:2339:0342:4944:4749:42
#22 AACBA 5,610 km 155 m3:463:241:156:445:294:014:542:083:072:351:403:461:584:55
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
51:0154:5856:0156:4659:361:00:581:02:091:02:21
1:193:571:030:452:501:221:110:12
36213Honhalska Olha1:02:461(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(89)14(63)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:546:026:5522:5825:5230:5634:5336:3139:0841:0743:1145:5147:0651:32
#151 BCBCA 5,750 km 155 m3:542:080:5316:032:545:043:571:382:371:592:042:401:154:26
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
52:4456:2357:1557:531:00:081:01:241:02:331:02:46
1:123:390:520:382:151:161:090:13
37209Ewiak-Paszyńska Alicja1:04:461(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:386:557:5512:5725:5228:5532:5034:5337:1340:0743:2045:5947:5052:13
#170 CAACB 5,670 km 155 m4:382:171:005:0212:553:033:552:032:202:543:132:391:514:23
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
53:3057:5959:0159:421:02:161:03:221:04:341:04:46
1:174:291:020:412:341:061:120:12
38203Nowak Barbara1:09:111(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
3HKS Azymut Mochy5:059:1110:2216:0520:3531:5936:3038:5342:1745:2546:4449:5053:0657:18
#39 ABBAC 5,680 km 155 m5:054:061:115:434:3011:244:312:233:243:081:193:063:164:12
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*41
58:401:02:521:03:461:04:291:06:511:07:521:08:571:09:1156:51
1:224:120:540:432:221:011:050:14
39216Bańska-Bodziona Aneta1:13:011(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
2DKPanc DKP5:087:599:0517:5021:0924:5432:5044:4947:4450:3253:0956:1458:371:01:44
#89 BAACB 5,710 km 155 m5:082:511:068:453:193:457:5611:592:552:482:373:052:233:07
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
1:02:561:06:461:07:411:08:281:10:551:11:531:12:511:13:01
1:123:500:550:472:270:580:580:10
40202Lemańczyk Ola1:24:401(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk6:0510:0911:3424:1329:1435:4442:3445:1447:4350:0652:2557:001:05:581:09:18
#120 BBBAC 5,670 km 155 m6:054:041:2512:395:016:306:502:402:292:232:194:358:583:20
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
1:10:421:15:171:16:431:17:441:21:551:23:061:24:241:24:40
1:244:351:261:014:111:111:180:16
41202Michałowska Agata1:53:571(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk6:2111:4013:4129:2741:4948:5655:581:03:301:08:581:13:261:18:291:24:101:27:091:33:24
#224 CCACB 5,750 km 155 m6:215:192:0115:4612:227:077:027:325:284:285:035:412:596:15
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
1:35:161:41:181:43:021:44:021:49:371:51:431:53:441:53:57
1:526:021:441:005:352:062:010:13
 
210Fortuniak Weronikankl1(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
1UNTS Warszawa3:375:336:2310:4213:0216:1319:0820:31-----23:5224:5627:2729:4432:12
#120 BBBAC 5,670 km 155 m3:371:560:504:192:203:112:551:233:211:042:312:172:28
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*39
33:1235:5236:4637:2339:2240:1941:2441:3722:06
1:002:400:540:371:590:571:050:13
208Ewiak Nataliankl1(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź3:365:496:4311:1514:1317:3721:0223:41-----27:0628:1730:4932:4734:57
#201 CBBAC 5,630 km 155 m3:362:130:544:322:583:243:252:393:251:112:321:582:10
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*39
36:0739:2440:1940:5043:0043:5645:0345:1325:31
1:103:170:550:312:100:561:070:10
216Panaszek Justynankl1(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
3DKPanc DKP3:487:118:2015:1317:1221:1125:0826:45------------------------------
#76 ACCBA 5,700 km 155 m3:483:231:096:531:593:593:571:37
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
-----54:16-------------------------54:32
27:310:16
204Hoffman Barbarankl1(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(31)10(52)11(45)12(57)13(90)14(63)
2KS Hades Poznań3:417:208:1713:4916:2920:3628:4430:33-----35:1137:2940:1642:1845:10
#8 AAACB 5,710 km 155 m3:413:390:575:322:404:078:081:494:382:182:472:022:52
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*39
46:3051:0251:5452:3554:5656:0357:1757:2933:01
1:204:320:520:412:211:071:140:12
204Filipiak Agnieszkankl1(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(39)10(52)11(44)12(57)13(89)14(63)
3KS Hades Poznań7:4111:2212:5724:2928:0235:4941:1043:3747:3553:011:08:301:16:05----------
#157 BCCBA 5,690 km 155 m7:413:411:3511:323:337:475:212:273:585:2615:297:35
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta
-----------------------------------1:37:55
21:50
216Kosior Monikankl1(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(33)9(49)10(52)11(43)12(57)13(91)14(63)
1DKPanc DKP8:2611:5513:5631:0634:451:00:431:07:581:11:252:11:45-----2:18:31---------------
#201 CBBAC 5,630 km 155 m8:263:292:0117:103:3925:587:153:271:00:206:46
15(38)16(99)17(56)18(47)19(50)20(55)21(99)Meta*38*63*52*55
-----2:36:56-------------------------1:57:332:00:022:06:342:34:26
18:25
 
 
 
K105 (30)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1227Pabich Maria27:431(90)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice5:408:4011:0912:3013:5915:1817:4919:2622:0923:0224:0224:4925:2226:12
#18 BCC 3,920 km 125 m5:403:002:291:211:291:192:311:372:430:531:000:470:330:50
15(99)Meta
27:3127:43
1:190:12
2231Bączek-Motała Barbara28:381(91)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3WKS Wawel Kraków5:498:2010:5712:5114:1115:4618:1720:2023:0024:0325:0125:5226:2827:19
#7 ACA 3,910 km 125 m5:492:312:371:541:201:352:312:032:401:030:580:510:360:51
15(99)Meta
28:2628:38
1:070:12
3225Nowak Beata31:291(90)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia6:079:0711:2013:0914:5316:3019:2122:0824:5426:0027:3128:3329:1130:07
#12 BAC 3,890 km 125 m6:073:002:131:491:441:372:512:472:461:061:311:020:380:56
15(99)Meta
31:1731:29
1:100:12
4222Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna31:551(90)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa8:1110:5713:3515:1716:4918:2621:1323:0025:5026:4628:1028:5929:4230:29
#11 BAB 3,890 km 125 m8:112:462:381:421:321:372:471:472:500:561:240:490:430:47
15(99)Meta
31:4331:55
1:140:12
5230Lubkiewicz Małgorzata33:441(89)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3WKS Wawel Kraków7:3810:5913:2815:1116:5718:3221:2223:5326:5128:0429:2930:2731:0232:02
#22 CBA 3,890 km 125 m7:383:212:291:431:461:352:502:312:581:131:250:580:351:00
15(99)Meta
33:3133:44
1:290:13
5226Ukleja Ewa33:441(91)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia6:409:5412:3114:0315:5918:2321:1423:2827:0128:2029:4130:4031:2332:18
#5 ABB 3,830 km 125 m6:403:142:371:321:562:242:512:143:331:191:210:590:430:55
15(99)Meta
33:3433:44
1:160:10
7225Porzycz Agnieszka34:011(91)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia6:229:2412:1713:5215:5218:4221:1723:4227:0228:1029:3430:2931:1332:15
#5 ABB 3,830 km 125 m6:223:022:531:352:002:502:352:253:201:081:240:550:441:02
15(99)Meta
33:4834:01
1:330:13
8225Ratajczak Izabela34:181(89)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia6:5910:1613:1315:0116:5518:5522:0724:2127:3628:4730:1431:1631:5932:57
#25 CCA 3,960 km 125 m6:593:172:571:481:542:003:122:143:151:111:271:020:430:58
15(99)Meta
34:0634:18
1:090:12
9229Wysocka Joanna34:331(91)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław6:499:5612:4614:4216:4219:0721:4723:5827:1128:2829:5531:1331:5432:56
#8 ACB 3,890 km 125 m6:493:072:501:562:002:252:402:113:131:171:271:180:411:02
15(99)Meta
34:2334:33
1:270:10
10230Kosińska Zosia34:371(91)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2WKS Wawel Kraków6:299:3811:5313:5015:4417:1620:5223:1227:2228:2429:3430:3831:2032:36
#3 AAC 3,860 km 125 m6:293:092:151:571:541:323:362:204:101:021:101:040:421:16
15(99)Meta
34:2534:37
1:490:12
11229Majasow Agata34:511(90)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław6:3910:1212:4514:4616:5318:3221:2923:5327:3228:3730:1731:2032:1133:10
#12 BAC 3,890 km 125 m6:393:332:332:012:071:392:572:243:391:051:401:030:510:59
15(99)Meta
34:3834:51
1:280:13
12231Grabowska Joanna36:111(89)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1WKS Wawel Kraków8:0011:1215:0216:5218:4620:1423:2925:5129:0330:1731:4732:4733:2634:21
#21 CAC 3,910 km 125 m8:003:123:501:501:541:283:152:223:121:141:301:000:390:55
15(99)Meta
36:0036:11
1:390:11
13230Gawron Katarzyna36:151(90)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1WKS Wawel Kraków7:0310:3813:5215:3017:3320:3923:2225:3528:5830:1231:3733:0033:3634:38
#17 BCB 3,930 km 125 m7:033:353:141:382:033:062:432:133:231:141:251:230:361:02
15(99)Meta
36:0636:15
1:280:09
14226Witkowska Izabela37:151(90)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia7:0311:0514:0516:1517:5919:3625:0227:0830:2031:2832:5234:0734:4435:50
#18 BCC 3,920 km 125 m7:034:023:002:101:441:375:262:063:121:081:241:150:371:06
15(99)Meta
37:0337:15
1:130:12
15231Karnia-Biskubska Anna37:391(90)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2WKS Wawel Kraków7:3011:2014:0015:4218:1720:4623:4125:5729:4631:0832:4033:4434:3235:40
#14 BBB 3,860 km 125 m7:303:502:401:422:352:292:552:163:491:221:321:040:481:08
15(99)Meta
37:2737:39
1:470:12
16226Rasczupkina Nina38:211(89)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia7:5411:2414:5516:5018:4520:5124:1027:0130:1331:1932:4434:3135:1136:11
#19 CAA 3,930 km 125 m7:543:303:311:551:552:063:192:513:121:061:251:470:401:00
15(99)Meta
38:1038:21
1:590:11
17221Wiktorska Andzelika39:511(91)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3MKS Metalowiec Łódź7:0810:5713:5915:5018:3620:2326:0028:3732:5434:0835:2136:3437:1438:34
#9 ACC 3,890 km 125 m7:083:493:021:512:461:475:372:374:171:141:131:130:401:20
15(99)Meta
39:3939:51
1:050:12
18227Konc Katarzyna43:191(91)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice6:219:5212:2914:1016:1526:3229:4532:1635:2036:2838:0439:0739:4740:59
#5 ABB 3,830 km 125 m6:213:312:371:412:0510:173:132:313:041:081:361:030:401:12
15(99)Meta
43:0743:19
2:080:12
19221Berecz Eva43:361(89)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1MKS Metalowiec Łódź8:0312:4217:4919:3222:3325:3328:2831:0234:4736:2038:0439:1540:0241:16
#23 CBB 3,880 km 125 m8:034:395:071:433:013:002:552:343:451:331:441:110:471:14
15(99)Meta
43:2443:36
2:080:12
20228Komsa Małgorzata44:111(91)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź7:3611:4616:0618:3921:1722:5127:2030:5635:2536:4538:2439:4240:3842:04
#9 ACC 3,890 km 125 m7:364:104:202:332:381:344:293:364:291:201:391:180:561:26
15(99)Meta
43:5844:11
1:540:13
21229Kurzyp Anna44:391(89)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław9:1012:5017:0218:4920:5725:0029:0331:5035:4337:1439:2440:3241:2042:37
#22 CBA 3,890 km 125 m9:103:404:121:472:084:034:032:473:531:312:101:080:481:17
15(99)Meta
44:2644:39
1:490:13
22227Mazur Katarzyna45:591(89)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice9:0012:2817:5320:0823:4828:1132:1034:3538:1939:3740:5842:0642:4643:50
#19 CAA 3,930 km 125 m9:003:285:252:153:404:233:592:253:441:181:211:080:401:04
15(99)Meta
45:4545:59
1:550:14
23223Grzywacz Agnieszka48:381(91)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa8:4212:4917:2820:2123:1425:3230:2534:4639:2140:5943:0644:2745:3046:48
#3 AAC 3,860 km 125 m8:424:074:392:532:532:184:534:214:351:382:071:211:031:18
15(99)Meta
48:2548:38
1:370:13
24228Nowak Magdalena50:141(90)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź8:5214:0817:3320:1722:5225:2830:3435:2440:1342:1144:2045:3546:2847:50
#13 BBA 3,880 km 125 m8:525:163:252:442:352:365:064:504:491:582:091:150:531:22
15(99)Meta
50:0250:14
2:120:12
25223Mikosza Ewelina52:521(90)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa7:5721:4425:0427:2129:3132:3737:4940:4744:5246:2347:4649:0349:4951:00
#13 BBA 3,880 km 125 m7:5713:473:202:172:103:065:122:584:051:311:231:170:461:11
15(99)Meta
52:4052:52
1:400:12
26223Dubińska Monika54:381(89)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa10:2516:5423:0926:0028:2632:0735:4139:2343:5745:5147:4549:0550:4552:32
#26 CCB 3,940 km 125 m10:256:296:152:512:263:413:343:424:341:541:541:201:401:47
15(99)Meta
54:2654:38
1:540:12
27221Wojtczak-Luter Anna59:301(90)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2MKS Metalowiec Łódź9:3014:2923:2226:0729:3435:3240:1946:2050:3752:1453:5955:1456:0357:36
#10 BAA 3,910 km 125 m9:304:598:532:453:275:584:476:014:171:371:451:150:491:33
15(99)Meta
59:1259:30
1:360:18
28228Ciupa Monika1:01:101(89)2(52)3(49)4(33)5(65)6(43)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź11:0516:2120:0423:2527:2332:2938:2141:2951:4753:2255:1156:3057:2058:54
#20 CAB 3,910 km 125 m11:055:163:433:213:585:065:523:0810:181:351:491:190:501:34
15(99)Meta
1:00:541:01:10
2:000:16
 
222Szewczykowska Annadysk.1(91)2(52)3(31)4(33)5(65)6(45)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa6:5810:0212:5515:3221:3923:1026:4029:1232:1033:1034:5636:0036:4037:39
#9 ACC 3,890 km 125 m6:583:042:532:376:071:313:302:322:581:001:461:040:400:59
15(99)Meta
38:58
1:19
222Śliwczyńska Ilona1(89)2(52)3(39)4(33)5(65)6(44)7(81)8(41)9(50)10(55)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa46:4750:2152:5254:3056:3159:121:02:331:05:101:08:311:09:341:10:451:11:521:12:341:13:38
#22 CBA 3,890 km 125 m46:473:342:311:382:012:413:212:373:211:031:111:070:421:04
15(99)Meta
1:15:081:15:21
1:300:13
 
 
 
K140 (18)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1243Biolik Agnieszka26:351(91)2(57)3(65)4(44)5(60)6(41)7(38)8(84)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa6:057:489:5012:1314:3817:0318:2119:4522:3023:2824:0325:0026:2026:35
#3 AAC 3,350 km 100 m6:051:432:022:232:252:251:181:242:450:580:350:571:200:15
2242Roszak Maja28:251(91)2(57)3(65)4(45)5(60)6(63)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:037:5410:0211:1714:1817:1720:0421:1522:3924:2225:0226:1528:1528:25
#8 ACB 3,290 km 100 m6:031:512:081:153:012:592:471:111:241:430:401:132:000:10
3243Wołek Ewa28:391(89)2(57)3(65)4(45)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa8:129:1312:3513:5216:1017:0219:1620:3624:1525:2126:0127:0028:2628:39
#25 CCA 3,200 km 100 m8:121:013:221:172:180:522:141:203:391:060:400:591:260:13
4242Kędzior Katarzyna32:041(90)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:339:4612:1315:1219:3020:1622:2623:4927:3128:3329:1330:1931:5232:04
#13 BBA 3,180 km 100 m8:331:132:272:594:180:462:101:233:421:020:401:061:330:12
*55
26:13
5243Wołowczyk Mariola33:191(90)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(63)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa7:048:4011:3414:2816:3922:4825:4226:4828:1829:2930:0931:3033:0633:19
#14 BBB 3,260 km 100 m7:041:362:542:542:116:092:541:061:301:110:401:211:360:13
6244Mianowska Dorota34:341(90)2(57)3(65)4(44)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UNTS Warszawa7:519:5013:3316:4419:3021:0923:5825:3329:4230:5731:3832:4634:2034:34
#10 BAA 3,200 km 100 m7:511:593:433:112:461:392:491:354:091:150:411:081:340:14
7246Topór Monika35:181(90)2(57)3(65)4(45)5(60)6(41)7(38)8(84)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków7:529:4913:3515:2919:0523:4525:2927:2730:1731:3332:1633:3235:0735:18
#18 BCC 3,300 km 100 m7:521:573:461:543:364:401:441:582:501:160:431:161:350:11
*81
21:13
8246Bugaj Teresa37:411(89)2(57)3(65)4(44)5(60)6(63)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków13:1014:1917:0020:5423:5727:0630:2331:4232:5434:0434:5636:0437:2937:41
#20 CAB 3,280 km 100 m13:101:092:413:543:033:093:171:191:121:100:521:081:250:12
9244Wójtowicz Katarzyna38:341(89)2(57)3(65)4(45)5(60)6(41)7(38)8(84)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UNTS Warszawa9:1911:0714:3816:4720:0725:2427:1129:0233:2134:3035:1736:3938:2238:34
#27 CCC 3,310 km 100 m9:191:483:312:093:205:171:471:514:191:090:471:221:430:12
10247Olejnik Ewa38:521(91)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków6:218:1710:4416:3318:3919:4322:2525:2633:4635:0835:5036:5838:3638:52
#4 ABA 3,220 km 100 m6:211:562:275:492:061:042:423:018:201:220:421:081:380:16
11241Trykozko Ula41:311(89)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa14:0115:3018:4122:3725:2026:2529:3131:0835:4637:0437:5639:1741:2041:31
#22 CBA 3,190 km 100 m14:011:293:113:562:431:053:061:374:381:180:521:212:030:11
12241Wąsiewicz Marzena41:581(91)2(57)3(65)4(44)5(60)6(41)7(38)8(84)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa8:5311:5615:4319:0323:0827:0929:1931:2335:4437:1538:0739:3541:4341:58
#3 AAC 3,350 km 100 m8:533:033:473:204:054:012:102:044:211:310:521:282:080:15
13241Szymańska Zuzanna42:281(89)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa9:3311:5417:0221:2123:5725:2228:0729:5534:5636:2737:2839:3242:1842:28
#22 CBA 3,190 km 100 m9:332:215:084:192:361:252:451:485:011:311:012:042:460:10
14246Lamparska Iwona43:481(91)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(81)7(41)8(38)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków14:3417:0521:3325:3628:0629:0433:1935:0138:5240:0340:5041:5443:3643:48
#4 ABA 3,220 km 100 m14:342:314:284:032:300:584:151:423:511:110:471:041:420:12
15247Słońska Bogusia44:161(90)2(57)3(65)4(44)5(60)6(41)7(38)8(84)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków8:4711:0514:2321:1526:0529:5731:5233:5637:5439:2740:2442:0444:0144:16
#12 BAC 3,310 km 100 m8:472:183:186:524:503:521:552:043:581:330:571:401:570:15
16242Romanow-Pękal Ewa44:431(89)2(57)3(65)4(44)5(60)6(41)7(38)8(84)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn14:1815:5119:0224:5027:5531:4933:4835:3939:2240:4341:3242:4344:3144:43
#21 CAC 3,320 km 100 m14:181:333:115:483:053:541:591:513:431:210:491:111:480:12
17244Wołek Małgorzata46:571(91)2(57)3(65)4(43)5(60)6(63)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UNTS Warszawa10:1513:4517:3623:3027:1231:1436:0037:4839:3741:1542:2144:0246:3946:57
#5 ABB 3,290 km 100 m10:153:303:515:543:424:024:461:481:491:381:061:412:370:18
18247Dyzio Anna49:281(89)2(57)3(65)4(45)5(60)6(63)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków12:1713:4518:2023:5828:1533:3939:3641:0942:4144:1045:3147:2349:1349:28
#26 CCB 3,270 km 100 m12:171:284:355:384:175:245:571:331:321:291:211:521:500:15
 
 
 
M12 (39)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1124Bałaziński Antoni24:541(59)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Patria Młynne3:137:4810:4011:4714:1717:0318:5819:5621:1522:0222:5323:4424:4324:54
#10 BAA 3,040 km 80 m3:134:352:521:072:302:461:550:581:190:470:510:510:590:11
2121Pękal Paweł31:031(48)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:239:1211:5215:1316:3620:5522:5224:0525:0826:0028:2829:2730:5031:03
#7 ACA 3,020 km 80 m4:234:492:403:211:234:191:571:131:030:522:280:591:230:13
3121Szafarewicz Katarzyna31:361(59)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:1311:4114:3616:2219:1921:4025:0226:1027:1428:1529:1530:1831:2631:36
#14 BBB 3,070 km 80 m3:138:282:551:462:572:213:221:081:041:011:001:031:080:10
4123Pułczyński Jeremi33:451(48)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3WKS Wawel Kraków6:2611:0414:2216:4120:2724:1226:3027:4728:5430:0930:5932:1833:3433:45
#1 AAA 3,000 km 80 m6:264:383:182:193:463:452:181:171:071:150:501:191:160:11
5118Nikołajuk Martyna34:291(84)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Orientpark Iwiny4:5711:3417:3419:2222:1525:0726:1729:0430:0731:1031:4732:5134:2034:29
#24 CBC 3,140 km 80 m4:576:376:001:482:532:521:102:471:031:030:371:041:290:09
6118Pachnik Antoni34:401(48)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Orientpark Iwiny12:0115:4518:0320:5424:0827:3329:1430:1031:1232:0032:3333:2834:2934:40
#1 AAA 3,000 km 80 m12:013:442:182:513:143:251:410:561:020:480:330:551:010:11
7119Wiśniewski Adam34:491(59)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Azymut Pabianice3:3010:0012:5018:5521:1724:1328:0129:1430:1831:1132:0033:1734:3834:49
#14 BBB 3,070 km 80 m3:306:302:506:052:222:563:481:131:040:530:491:171:210:11
8118Hetnar Oliwia34:581(59)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Orientpark Iwiny3:489:1413:0019:1120:3124:3528:2129:3930:5731:4932:3533:3334:4934:58
#17 BCB 3,050 km 80 m3:485:263:466:111:204:043:461:181:180:520:460:581:160:09
9111Frans Julian35:271(59)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3HKS Azymut Mochy4:4410:5314:4916:5220:1923:5326:1827:4829:1730:3731:3833:1035:1935:27
#10 BAA 3,040 km 80 m4:446:093:562:033:273:342:251:301:291:201:011:322:090:08
10121Jędras Jakub36:431(84)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:0812:0416:2117:3223:2426:2328:5130:5031:5833:2234:0735:0636:3136:43
#21 CAC 3,100 km 80 m4:087:564:171:115:522:592:281:591:081:240:450:591:250:12
*53
7:12
11119Łubisz Łukasz36:521(48)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Azymut Pabianice6:5711:3015:5819:2421:5425:0429:3031:0632:1933:1934:0635:1236:2736:52
#7 ACA 3,020 km 80 m6:574:334:283:262:303:104:261:361:131:000:471:061:150:25
12113Ślusarczyk Paweł37:381(84)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:3011:3714:1821:0622:3725:2031:0132:1633:2834:1534:5535:5637:3037:38
#25 CCA 3,110 km 80 m4:307:072:416:481:312:435:411:151:120:470:401:011:340:08
13120Trepczyński Franciszek37:591(84)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UKS Orientuś Łódź4:5912:1816:2719:2122:0925:2328:1330:2232:0933:3634:1836:2737:4737:59
#27 CCC 3,130 km 80 m4:597:194:092:542:483:142:502:091:471:270:422:091:200:12
14120Bartos Ryszard38:521(48)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Orientuś Łódź7:0512:2017:4519:5922:4025:4229:4131:3232:5034:1735:0436:2138:3838:52
#2 AAB 2,990 km 80 m7:055:155:252:142:413:023:591:511:181:270:471:172:170:14
15123Zasadzki Tymek40:511(59)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2WKS Wawel Kraków4:2814:1617:3121:2724:0330:1832:0134:2235:2736:5137:4439:0840:3740:51
#15 BBC 3,090 km 80 m4:289:483:153:562:366:151:432:211:051:240:531:241:290:14
16119Pabich Hanna41:081(84)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Azymut Pabianice5:5614:5419:2321:1525:0129:4432:1034:4636:0937:2238:1739:3440:5541:08
#21 CAC 3,100 km 80 m5:568:584:291:523:464:432:262:361:231:130:551:171:210:13
17114Tomala Maciej43:451(59)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3MKS MOS Wrocław4:2914:1819:4523:4325:0428:4329:5432:0233:1135:4937:4142:2543:3543:45
#18 BCC 3,070 km 80 m4:299:495:273:581:213:391:112:081:092:381:524:441:100:10
18122Droń Wojciech43:531(59)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn6:3913:0816:5024:3927:5032:3935:4137:1238:4939:5240:3241:4943:4243:53
#13 BBA 3,080 km 80 m6:396:293:427:493:114:493:021:311:371:030:401:171:530:11
19124Zelek Filip44:061(48)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1UKS Patria Młynne6:5311:4215:2019:5626:1232:5634:3937:1738:3139:4540:4442:1443:5144:06
#6 ABC 3,050 km 80 m6:534:493:384:366:166:441:432:381:141:140:591:301:370:15
20116Mioduszewska Jasia45:211(48)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa10:1414:0816:2718:3522:2726:5134:5337:1039:5241:1442:0343:1645:0745:21
#2 AAB 2,990 km 80 m10:143:542:192:083:524:248:022:172:421:220:491:131:510:14
21112Iwanowska Michalina46:401(59)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1KOS BnO Szczecin5:5414:4120:4123:5627:5733:0035:1737:5939:3141:0042:0143:5146:2746:40
#15 BBC 3,090 km 80 m5:548:476:003:154:015:032:172:421:321:291:011:502:360:13
22114Staśkiewicz Miłosz48:061(48)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1MKS MOS Wrocław7:5013:4717:4119:4423:2333:4239:0740:2941:4843:0044:1645:3647:5348:06
#2 AAB 2,990 km 80 m7:505:573:542:033:3910:195:251:221:191:121:161:202:170:13
23120Siudek Krzysztof49:511(59)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:3016:5222:1926:1030:3334:3738:3041:2842:4644:5646:1648:0049:3849:51
#13 BBA 3,080 km 80 m4:3012:225:273:514:234:043:532:581:182:101:201:441:380:13
24111Niedzielski Mikołaj50:191(84)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1HKS Azymut Mochy5:3313:5717:4821:1623:0227:4542:0743:2644:2845:3746:3648:0650:0750:19
#26 CCB 3,100 km 80 m5:338:243:513:281:464:4314:221:191:021:090:591:302:010:12
25111Młynkowiak Fabian53:311(48)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2HKS Azymut Mochy5:2014:0118:2220:4823:4427:5329:4445:3347:1249:0950:1151:4253:1853:31
#6 ABC 3,050 km 80 m5:208:414:212:262:564:091:5115:491:391:571:021:311:360:13
26117Gromadzki Wiktor56:581(59)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa4:0815:0719:3631:1233:5839:2446:4549:2151:0852:5053:3655:3656:4656:58
#17 BCB 3,050 km 80 m4:0810:594:2911:362:465:267:212:361:471:420:462:001:100:12
27117Mikosza Antoni57:351(48)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa13:5520:0124:2227:1430:5935:2537:5940:3441:4148:5749:4556:0157:2157:35
#6 ABC 3,050 km 80 m13:556:064:212:523:454:262:342:351:077:160:486:161:200:14
*35
6:30
28122Rubaj Maurycy58:491(84)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn8:4022:2126:5032:1434:3540:2043:2546:1951:5654:0154:5456:4058:3858:49
#27 CCC 3,130 km 80 m8:4013:414:295:242:215:453:052:545:372:050:531:461:580:11
29124Kurnyta Dawid1:05:371(84)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UKS Patria Młynne17:4430:0435:4239:1942:0946:5854:0155:3757:1459:531:01:191:03:071:05:231:05:37
#26 CCB 3,100 km 80 m17:4412:205:383:372:504:497:031:361:372:391:261:482:160:14
30113Wyznakiewicz Piotr1:06:181(59)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra5:1318:0923:3628:4532:3339:1942:2458:1959:591:01:491:02:591:04:331:06:041:06:18
#12 BAC 3,050 km 80 m5:1312:565:275:093:486:463:0515:551:401:501:101:341:310:14
31117Mikosza Julek1:06:561(84)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa13:5626:5532:2042:3346:3451:2455:4457:1559:281:01:431:02:561:04:421:06:441:06:56
#19 CAA 3,090 km 80 m13:5612:595:2510:134:014:504:201:312:132:151:131:462:020:12
32116Gromadzka Lena1:11:141(84)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa4:3014:4521:2932:3043:3758:131:01:171:03:341:04:461:06:061:06:511:08:101:11:021:11:14
#22 CBA 3,130 km 80 m4:3010:156:4411:0111:0714:363:042:171:121:200:451:192:520:12
33114Skóra Nina1:18:571(84)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2MKS MOS Wrocław11:0929:4334:4437:4641:4147:381:08:491:10:271:11:561:13:191:14:211:16:111:18:441:18:57
#22 CBA 3,130 km 80 m11:0918:345:013:023:555:5721:111:381:291:231:021:502:330:13
34123Uryga Artur1:48:031(84)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:3413:4117:531:18:141:28:041:32:031:37:511:39:181:40:361:41:541:42:401:44:541:47:491:48:03
#26 CCB 3,100 km 80 m5:348:074:121:00:219:503:595:481:271:181:180:462:142:550:14
 
122Maślanka Emilnkl1(48)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn14:35-----------------------------------24:1726:0026:3027:4029:3129:42
#2 AAB 2,990 km 80 m14:359:421:430:301:101:510:11
116Szewczykowski Rafałnkl1(59)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(38)7(80)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa6:48-----26:5838:2543:36-----54:0956:3658:081:00:291:04:061:07:151:09:181:09:30
#18 BCC 3,070 km 80 m6:4820:1011:275:1110:332:271:322:213:373:092:030:12
112Wróblewski Alannkl1(84)2(40)3(57)4(89)5(81)6(38)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3KOS BnO Szczecin10:5025:3133:46-----57:211:03:111:07:071:09:251:10:421:11:461:12:441:14:141:16:391:16:53
#19 CAA 3,090 km 80 m10:5014:418:1523:355:503:562:181:171:040:581:302:250:14
112Rocki Marcalnkl1(48)2(40)3(57)4(91)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
2KOS BnO Szczecin1:01:34------------------------------1:04:521:16:32--------------------1:17:08
#8 ACB 3,010 km 80 m1:01:343:1811:400:36
*47
1:09:14
113Dzik Zofiankl1(48)2(40)3(57)4(90)5(81)6(41)7(50)8(55)9(99)10(56)11(47)12(36)13(99)Meta
3LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra18:1231:20-------------------------1:00:301:02:541:05:091:16:561:24:201:26:171:26:31
#5 ABB 3,030 km 80 m18:1213:0829:102:242:1511:477:241:570:14
 
 
 
M14 (45)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1141Rzeńca Tomasz26:481(35)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź3:075:226:4410:0112:4814:2216:1318:0220:0421:1223:4524:2524:5525:40
#109 3AAA 3,900 km 125 m3:072:151:223:172:471:341:511:492:021:082:330:400:300:45
15(99)Meta
26:3526:48
0:550:13
2146Perfikowski Paweł31:081(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:515:246:4411:0714:3416:2818:3920:5123:1324:2527:4128:3029:0229:54
#31 1BCAA 3,960 km 125 m3:511:331:204:233:271:542:112:122:221:123:160:490:320:52
15(99)Meta
30:5831:08
1:040:10
3146Rygielski Wiktor31:541(35)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:156:047:1510:3914:4416:2818:0720:4724:1725:4728:1929:1229:5630:51
#111 3AAC 3,890 km 125 m3:152:491:113:244:051:441:392:403:301:302:320:530:440:55
15(99)Meta
31:4531:54
0:540:09
4136Kociuba Wiktor32:081(54)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2MKS MOS Wrocław5:508:009:1713:2016:4618:2020:3722:3325:1426:1228:4929:3330:0530:55
#106 2CCBB 3,990 km 125 m5:502:101:174:033:261:342:171:562:410:582:370:440:320:50
15(99)Meta
31:5732:08
1:020:11
5136Wodzicki Filip32:311(35)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3MKS MOS Wrocław3:278:3710:1313:3217:1518:4821:1023:1025:3126:3929:2430:1030:4131:28
#109 3AAA 3,900 km 125 m3:275:101:363:193:431:332:222:002:211:082:450:460:310:47
15(99)Meta
32:2332:31
0:550:08
6136Świderski Ignacy34:131(46)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1MKS MOS Wrocław3:475:296:4812:2617:4719:1820:2822:5325:5827:1730:1631:0431:4232:40
#29 1BBCA 3,950 km 125 m3:471:421:195:385:211:311:102:253:051:192:590:480:380:58
15(99)Meta
34:0234:13
1:220:11
7132Drapella Stanisław34:231(35)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk5:268:5211:3115:0819:0620:2922:2324:3327:0628:0530:5731:4032:1233:00
#62 2ABAB 3,970 km 125 m5:263:262:393:373:581:231:542:102:330:592:520:430:320:48
15(99)Meta
34:1234:23
1:120:11
8135Chodlewski Antoni34:581(54)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:516:539:4213:4417:1818:5920:5423:5526:4628:0231:1032:0032:3233:25
#127 3CAA 3,950 km 125 m4:512:022:494:023:341:411:553:012:511:163:080:500:320:53
15(99)Meta
34:4834:58
1:230:10
9132Lemańczyk Witek36:191(54)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk4:346:448:2213:4717:3719:2321:4523:4627:1228:3732:2033:1333:5034:46
#39 1CABA 3,930 km 125 m4:342:101:385:253:501:462:222:013:261:253:430:530:370:56
15(99)Meta
36:0936:19
1:230:10
10135Podgórska Marta36:491(46)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:407:168:3913:0118:5420:3022:0024:5028:1529:3532:4533:4034:2135:24
#83 2BBCA 3,950 km 125 m4:402:361:234:225:531:361:302:503:251:203:100:550:411:03
15(99)Meta
36:3836:49
1:140:11
11132Dargacz Paulina37:051(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk4:147:128:4713:0317:0719:0120:2225:3728:3130:1633:2834:1834:5335:49
#126 3BCC 3,940 km 125 m4:142:581:354:164:041:541:215:152:541:453:120:500:350:56
15(99)Meta
36:5437:05
1:050:11
12133Wyrwa Tobiasz37:401(54)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1HKS Azymut Mochy8:4811:0513:0216:1520:1722:0223:2826:0529:2530:3533:3834:1835:0636:18
#42 1CACB 3,930 km 125 m8:482:171:573:134:021:451:262:373:201:103:030:400:481:12
15(99)Meta
37:3137:40
1:130:09
13131Tufekcis Leonidas37:421(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1BKS Wataha Warszawa3:535:246:4611:0814:3816:3118:4521:1324:2625:3233:4834:4035:2136:13
#32 1BCAB 3,950 km 125 m3:531:311:224:223:301:532:142:283:131:068:160:520:410:52
15(99)Meta
37:3437:42
1:210:08
14139Motała Piotr37:451(35)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia3:366:168:2612:1917:3619:2121:0423:4327:0328:5333:2834:2234:5936:05
#6 1AACB 3,890 km 125 m3:362:402:103:535:171:451:432:393:201:504:350:540:371:06
15(99)Meta
37:3337:45
1:280:12
15146Droń Wiktor38:171(54)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:046:598:2213:1417:4519:2922:2724:5828:4630:1133:4734:4935:3236:41
#100 2CBBB 4,000 km 125 m4:042:551:234:524:311:442:582:313:481:253:361:020:431:09
15(99)Meta
38:0838:17
1:270:09
16137Ładomirski Szymon39:181(46)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra4:305:589:5413:2119:2221:0424:2226:2429:5631:2735:2336:1636:5237:50
#122 3BBB 3,950 km 125 m4:301:283:563:276:011:423:182:023:321:313:560:530:360:58
15(99)Meta
39:0739:18
1:170:11
17147Rubaj Konrad40:131(35)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:277:318:5114:1420:2622:2723:5226:5730:0131:2535:1236:2036:5637:54
#71 2ACCA 3,950 km 125 m4:273:041:205:236:122:011:253:053:041:243:471:080:360:58
15(99)Meta
40:0140:13
2:070:12
18137Górski Igor41:111(54)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra7:369:1811:1919:0123:1424:5626:4828:5531:4632:5236:3837:4138:2039:20
#50 1CCAB 4,000 km 125 m7:361:422:017:424:131:421:522:072:511:063:461:030:391:00
15(99)Meta*50
41:0141:1134:58
1:410:10
18134Rusinek Wojciech41:111(54)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2KOS BnO Szczecin4:357:038:2812:5920:5622:5725:4728:0232:0233:1036:4537:5338:3239:37
#94 2CABB 3,930 km 125 m4:352:281:254:317:572:012:502:154:001:083:351:080:391:05
15(99)Meta
41:0141:11
1:240:10
20139Porzycz Małgorzata41:521(46)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia5:268:209:4614:1820:2122:3127:0029:1232:3834:0637:4938:4839:3440:27
#122 3BBB 3,950 km 125 m5:262:541:264:326:032:104:292:123:261:283:430:590:460:53
15(99)Meta
41:4141:52
1:140:11
21131Pachucki Tymoteusz43:121(35)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3BKS Wataha Warszawa3:486:458:1615:1821:0723:1727:5630:1734:1435:3339:2440:1840:5741:51
#113 3ABB 3,960 km 125 m3:482:571:317:025:492:104:392:213:571:193:510:540:390:54
15(99)Meta*59
43:0443:123:17
1:130:08
22134Żuchowski Mateusz43:511(35)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KOS BnO Szczecin3:577:009:0817:0922:5325:1027:2430:0833:3835:1339:1640:1440:5442:02
#7 1ABAA 3,970 km 125 m3:573:032:088:015:442:172:142:443:301:354:030:580:401:08
15(99)Meta
43:4343:51
1:410:08
23135Klakla Kacper44:031(35)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KS Kościelec Chrzanów4:437:569:5616:0321:1323:3726:3829:1532:4834:4039:0240:0640:5142:08
#16 1ACBB 3,950 km 125 m4:433:132:006:075:102:243:012:373:331:524:221:040:451:17
15(99)Meta
43:4844:03
1:400:15
24134Koziak Michał44:041(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3KOS BnO Szczecin6:419:1411:3716:4822:3124:5626:3329:1632:3634:1838:4540:0840:4841:55
#126 3BCC 3,940 km 125 m6:412:332:235:115:432:251:372:433:201:424:271:230:401:07
15(99)Meta
43:5144:04
1:560:13
25143Młynarczyk Maks47:441(54)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź5:499:1311:1915:3922:3124:4728:5631:5835:3437:2641:5044:3345:1046:06
#131 3CBB 4,000 km 125 m5:493:242:064:206:522:164:093:023:361:524:242:430:370:56
15(99)Meta
47:3147:44
1:250:13
26143Batliński Ignacy48:281(35)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:4111:1412:5421:5428:0031:0532:2236:1339:5841:2144:1945:1245:4746:49
#59 2AACA 3,890 km 125 m4:416:331:409:006:063:051:173:513:451:232:580:530:351:02
15(99)Meta
48:1748:28
1:280:11
27144Fitrzyk Magdalena51:371(46)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Patria Młynne8:4410:3512:2717:4723:4126:2230:2133:3139:2040:5345:1846:1647:1249:05
#80 2BBAB 3,960 km 125 m8:441:511:525:205:542:413:593:105:491:334:250:580:561:53
15(99)Meta
51:2551:37
2:200:12
28133Murawski Rafał52:381(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2HKS Azymut Mochy7:4510:3712:5820:1124:5828:0033:0636:1540:2942:2847:3048:3649:3851:04
#85 2BCAA 3,960 km 125 m7:452:522:217:134:473:025:063:094:141:595:021:061:021:26
15(99)Meta
52:2752:38
1:230:11
29142Milczarek Oliwia54:161(35)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:3510:1211:5518:2230:1633:4537:2439:4942:5844:4149:0250:2251:1752:41
#70 2ACBB 3,950 km 125 m4:355:371:436:2711:543:293:392:253:091:434:211:200:551:24
15(99)Meta
54:0554:16
1:240:11
30144Mordarski Oskar54:291(54)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Patria Młynne4:356:538:3212:3017:3219:2629:2931:5937:0038:2149:2450:2851:1352:21
#39 1CABA 3,930 km 125 m4:352:181:393:585:021:5410:032:305:011:2111:031:040:451:08
15(99)Meta
54:1654:29
1:550:13
31147Pękal Mikołaj56:301(54)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:257:539:3517:0623:1626:2432:0436:3740:4742:4248:1851:3052:3754:22
#46 1CBBB 4,000 km 125 m5:252:281:427:316:103:085:404:334:101:555:363:121:071:45
15(99)Meta
56:1656:30
1:540:14
32144Zelek Martyna58:421(35)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Patria Młynne8:2215:3817:4724:4731:4233:5836:2241:2845:5747:4553:3554:5255:3856:49
#117 3ACC 3,950 km 125 m8:227:162:097:006:552:162:245:064:291:485:501:170:461:11
15(99)Meta
58:2958:42
1:400:13
33142Wojczyk Zofia1:00:371(46)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź5:549:5112:0718:2525:5429:0538:3542:5747:0349:0454:3755:4556:3458:23
#118 3BAA 3,900 km 125 m5:543:572:166:187:293:119:304:224:062:015:331:080:491:49
15(99)Meta
1:00:261:00:37
2:030:11
34143Ziółkiewicz Jan1:03:541(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź6:0511:4214:4032:5539:5242:0544:2548:1652:4654:2458:5359:521:00:521:02:03
#32 1BCAB 3,950 km 125 m6:055:372:5818:156:572:132:203:514:301:384:290:591:001:11
15(99)Meta
1:03:401:03:54
1:370:14
35142Trzeciak Antoni1:05:001(54)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź7:3112:0013:4027:2533:1842:0743:5448:2153:1155:231:00:241:01:231:02:151:03:21
#47 1CBCA 4,000 km 125 m7:314:291:4013:455:538:491:474:274:502:125:010:590:521:06
15(99)Meta
1:04:501:05:00
1:290:10
36139Bielecka Marta1:09:391(54)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia5:418:009:5414:4943:4545:4250:1255:2159:251:00:581:04:321:05:351:06:171:07:46
#103 2CCAA 4,010 km 125 m5:412:191:544:5528:561:574:305:094:041:333:341:030:421:29
15(99)Meta
1:09:281:09:39
1:420:11
37133Mol Adam1:10:131(35)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3HKS Azymut Mochy6:4011:5615:0623:5232:2237:1742:2546:5254:3157:101:03:381:05:351:06:471:08:15
#113 3ABB 3,960 km 125 m6:405:163:108:468:304:555:084:277:392:396:281:571:121:28
15(99)Meta
1:09:591:10:13
1:440:14
38131Maślanka Mateusz1:19:011(54)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2BKS Wataha Warszawa26:0329:0237:1048:2754:5857:2759:011:02:511:06:361:08:251:12:581:14:161:15:521:17:17
#95 2CACA 3,930 km 125 m26:032:598:0811:176:312:291:343:503:451:494:331:181:361:25
15(99)Meta
1:18:481:19:01
1:310:13
39140Chmura Patryk1:20:171(35)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Arkady Raszków14:4828:1530:0537:3654:3957:0659:451:02:561:07:531:09:421:14:221:15:411:16:301:17:42
#7 1ABAA 3,970 km 125 m14:4813:271:507:3117:032:272:393:114:571:494:401:190:491:12
15(99)Meta
1:20:061:20:17
2:240:11
40140Stefański Marek1:33:051(46)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Arkady Raszków5:006:5212:3537:3749:5452:011:04:251:06:451:12:301:14:091:27:051:28:201:30:191:31:28
#76 2BABB 3,880 km 125 m5:001:525:4325:0212:172:0712:242:205:451:3912:561:151:591:09
15(99)Meta
1:32:531:33:05
1:250:12
41140Gościniak Kacper1:56:321(54)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Arkady Raszków11:1019:5525:2341:171:00:391:03:051:06:521:19:461:29:351:32:241:43:081:44:361:45:561:54:36
#135 3CCC 3,990 km 125 m11:108:455:2815:5419:222:263:4712:549:492:4910:441:281:208:40
15(99)Meta
1:56:211:56:32
1:450:11
42147Joniec Hubert2:13:381(46)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(44)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn22:0524:3626:4535:0748:2251:121:52:251:56:342:01:062:03:022:06:582:10:162:10:492:12:03
#118 3BAA 3,900 km 125 m22:052:312:098:2213:152:501:01:134:094:321:563:563:180:331:14
15(99)Meta
2:13:262:13:38
1:230:12
 
137Jończy Michałnkl1(35)2(53)3(40)4(58)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra7:3710:3118:42--------------------32:2836:1638:3842:5744:0544:5646:11
#59 2AACA 3,890 km 125 m7:372:548:1113:463:482:224:191:080:511:15
15(99)Meta
47:3247:48
1:210:16
141Grzymkiewicz Mateusznkl1(54)2(53)3(40)4(37)5(33)6(65)7(45)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź-------------------------56:3258:091:01:08----------1:09:121:10:231:11:071:12:26
#101 2CBCA 4,000 km 125 m56:321:372:598:041:110:441:19
15(99)Meta*90*57*63*50*55
1:13:431:13:5552:1353:441:04:061:06:551:08:07
1:170:12
141Ciupa Jandysk.1(46)2(53)3(40)4(34)5(33)6(65)7(43)8(60)9(63)10(38)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:336:128:3114:3917:3919:1621:4624:0326:4327:5131:2332:1632:5633:59
#34 1BCBB 3,940 km 125 m4:331:392:196:083:001:372:302:172:401:083:320:530:401:03
15(99)Meta
35:15
1:16
 
 
 
M16 (38)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1156Pachnik Jędrzej29:361(84)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Orientpark Iwiny3:215:576:4610:3814:1115:3316:5017:5119:5523:1024:1126:3527:1327:43
#71 CBCB 4,560 km 135 m3:212:360:493:523:331:221:171:012:043:151:012:240:380:30
15(36)16(99)Meta
28:2529:2329:36
0:420:580:13
2163Bublik Piotr30:091(84)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3WKS Wawel Kraków2:465:266:1211:2014:0515:4516:5618:3820:2623:4324:3827:0227:4928:17
#78 CCBC 4,640 km 135 m2:462:400:465:082:451:401:111:421:483:170:552:240:470:28
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:0329:5830:09
0:460:550:11
3151Maciejewski Bartłomiej30:291(46)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3BKS Wataha Warszawa3:077:268:0412:1114:3616:1917:2919:3921:1624:1925:1327:3028:0928:35
#24 ACBC 4,590 km 135 m3:074:190:384:072:251:431:102:101:373:030:542:170:390:26
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:2030:1630:29
0:450:560:13
4162Ważny Artur31:521(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:066:227:0311:2414:5816:1918:3119:2321:4525:1126:1628:4829:2729:57
#17 ABCB 4,510 km 135 m4:062:160:414:213:341:212:120:522:223:261:052:320:390:30
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:4331:4331:52
0:461:000:09
5158Wesołowski Oskar32:101(84)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice3:015:296:1410:3614:3215:5717:2219:4321:4025:2626:2328:4929:3430:04
#61 CACA 4,510 km 135 m3:012:280:454:223:561:251:252:211:573:460:572:260:450:30
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:4931:5932:10
0:451:100:11
6161Dąbrowski Karol32:281(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:015:346:1312:2315:4216:5818:5120:2322:0325:4226:3929:2430:0230:30
#3 AAAC 4,560 km 135 m4:011:330:396:103:191:161:531:321:403:390:572:450:380:28
15(36)16(99)Meta*54
31:1532:1832:283:07
0:451:030:10
7163Wójcik Paweł33:121(54)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1WKS Wawel Kraków2:524:555:409:5014:4716:0617:3518:4421:0426:1427:0529:3830:2430:59
#43 BBCA 4,570 km 135 m2:522:030:454:104:571:191:291:092:205:100:512:330:460:35
15(36)16(99)Meta
31:5733:0333:12
0:581:060:09
8157Cepurdej Władysław33:351(54)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:216:557:4012:5615:3318:3320:1421:5524:0427:2128:2230:4031:2231:53
#51 BCBC 4,630 km 135 m3:213:340:455:162:373:001:411:412:093:171:012:180:420:31
15(36)16(99)Meta
32:3533:2733:35
0:420:520:08
9162Majowski Jan33:541(54)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:105:035:509:5413:4215:4017:1918:2321:1226:0427:0129:5530:3931:15
#31 BABA 4,540 km 135 m3:101:530:474:043:481:581:391:042:494:520:572:540:440:36
15(36)16(99)Meta
32:0933:4533:54
0:541:360:09
10158Kempiński Franciszek34:091(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice3:335:406:3010:3513:5516:0917:5120:0522:0826:4627:5430:2130:5731:23
#15 ABBC 4,590 km 135 m3:332:070:504:053:202:141:422:142:034:381:082:270:360:26
15(36)16(99)Meta
32:0633:5834:09
0:431:520:11
11161Łącki Jakub34:231(54)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:325:566:4511:0814:2515:5717:4320:3922:5526:5027:5630:5831:4232:15
#44 BBCB 4,550 km 135 m3:322:240:494:233:171:321:462:562:163:551:063:020:440:33
15(36)16(99)Meta
33:0434:1534:23
0:491:110:08
12159Durma Jerzy34:551(84)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice3:216:437:3912:0415:4118:0419:3421:3023:2727:1428:2131:3132:1632:50
#69 CBBC 4,640 km 135 m3:213:220:564:253:372:231:301:561:573:471:073:100:450:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
33:4034:4734:55
0:501:070:08
13158Sztranek Maciej34:571(54)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice3:456:427:3812:5015:4317:2419:3520:4723:2327:1328:2231:2432:1032:43
#47 BCAB 4,610 km 135 m3:452:570:565:122:531:412:111:122:363:501:093:020:460:33
15(36)16(99)Meta
33:3434:4734:57
0:511:130:10
14152Kociuba Kajetan35:031(54)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3KOS BnO Szczecin4:126:407:3312:3516:0117:3219:0220:2123:3327:5828:5731:4732:3233:07
#34 BACA 4,510 km 135 m4:122:280:535:023:261:311:301:193:124:250:592:500:450:35
15(36)16(99)Meta*35
33:5434:5435:033:23
0:471:000:09
15151Stopczyński Bartosz36:121(54)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1BKS Wataha Warszawa3:135:206:0810:1614:4016:0217:3918:5724:0128:1729:3132:3133:1733:49
#43 BBCA 4,570 km 135 m3:132:070:484:084:241:221:371:185:044:161:143:000:460:32
15(36)16(99)Meta
34:4836:0136:12
0:591:130:11
16163Pisarek Kordian36:281(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:385:236:0810:0213:0514:3916:2117:3520:3124:5530:1833:1433:5834:28
#2 AAAB 4,510 km 135 m3:381:450:453:543:031:341:421:142:564:245:232:560:440:30
15(36)16(99)Meta*53
35:1636:1836:285:00
0:481:020:10
17159Wiśniewski Jakub37:241(54)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice3:396:307:2012:2316:2018:0219:4321:2224:0728:5930:1333:4134:2535:03
#52 BCCA 4,570 km 135 m3:392:510:505:033:571:421:411:392:454:521:143:280:440:38
15(36)16(99)Meta
36:0337:1637:24
1:001:130:08
18160Łubisz Dominik37:501(84)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice4:067:238:2313:3817:0319:4921:2122:4025:5329:4031:0334:1635:0535:37
#58 CABA 4,550 km 135 m4:063:171:005:153:252:461:321:193:133:471:233:130:490:32
15(36)16(99)Meta
36:3337:4237:50
0:561:090:08
19159Sieroń Karol38:291(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice4:526:437:2617:4121:1722:4024:2225:2427:3931:2032:2034:5535:4336:17
#2 AAAB 4,510 km 135 m4:521:510:4310:153:361:231:421:022:153:411:002:350:480:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
37:0838:1838:29
0:511:100:11
20155Wąsiewicz Jerzy39:081(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa4:015:586:4411:4515:3717:2022:2625:0027:1331:3732:3535:4936:3337:03
#3 AAAC 4,560 km 135 m4:011:570:465:013:521:435:062:342:134:240:583:140:440:30
15(36)16(99)Meta
37:5439:0039:08
0:511:060:08
21152Kotkowiak Bartosz39:361(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2KOS BnO Szczecin4:096:347:2812:4917:0619:5121:2623:2225:3131:4032:4035:4536:2837:06
#15 ABBC 4,590 km 135 m4:092:250:545:214:172:451:351:562:096:091:003:050:430:38
15(36)16(99)Meta*34
38:1739:2739:3613:35
1:111:100:09
22154Pudełek Jowita39:451(84)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra3:376:477:4714:2218:1920:0421:5423:0725:5530:5932:1235:5436:4137:20
#80 CCCB 4,550 km 135 m3:373:101:006:353:571:451:501:132:485:041:133:420:470:39
15(36)16(99)Meta
38:2739:3539:45
1:071:080:10
23162Kurzyb Michał40:251(84)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:595:506:4911:4518:5620:2424:4526:4428:4732:4533:4336:3837:1938:07
#75 CCAC 4,670 km 135 m2:592:510:594:567:111:284:211:592:033:580:582:550:410:48
15(36)16(99)Meta
38:5840:1840:25
0:511:200:07
24157Ukleja Patrycja41:471(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:187:248:2316:0219:4721:5324:4725:5728:5433:2334:3437:5938:4939:26
#2 AAAB 4,510 km 135 m5:182:060:597:393:452:062:541:102:574:291:113:250:500:37
15(36)16(99)Meta
40:2841:3741:47
1:021:090:10
25154Stolarek Piotr43:121(54)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:157:178:2013:2419:2123:0725:0027:5731:1735:2236:3739:3440:2040:55
#31 BABA 4,540 km 135 m4:153:021:035:045:573:461:532:573:204:051:152:570:460:35
15(36)16(99)Meta
41:5343:0243:12
0:581:090:10
26155Mioduszewski Władysław43:431(84)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa3:377:568:5513:2320:0322:3227:2428:4731:5935:5937:2540:1141:0141:35
#71 CBCB 4,560 km 135 m3:374:190:594:286:402:294:521:233:124:001:262:460:500:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
42:2743:3243:43
0:521:050:11
27157Ukleja Krzysztof44:221(84)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:346:587:5613:4518:3720:4623:2326:2930:1235:0436:1739:5640:5541:40
#70 CBCA 4,580 km 135 m3:343:240:585:494:522:092:373:063:434:521:133:390:590:45
15(36)16(99)Meta
42:4944:1144:22
1:091:220:11
28151Owsiak Stanisław46:011(84)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2BKS Wataha Warszawa3:347:128:2413:1819:2821:0923:3924:5630:0136:5537:5842:0242:5443:31
#56 CAAB 4,560 km 135 m3:343:381:124:546:101:412:301:175:056:541:034:040:520:37
15(36)16(99)Meta
44:2245:5046:01
0:511:280:11
29160Kozuń Marika46:401(46)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice5:067:398:3716:3122:0424:1426:3329:3132:3937:2138:3842:1243:2144:01
#26 ACCB 4,500 km 135 m5:062:330:587:545:332:102:192:583:084:421:173:341:090:40
15(36)16(99)Meta
45:0146:3046:40
1:001:290:10
30153Zieliński Tomasz48:331(54)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1Polska4:117:258:4714:5419:5623:4625:5528:5132:3738:5540:1344:0945:0245:44
#42 BBBC 4,640 km 135 m4:113:141:226:075:023:502:092:563:466:181:183:560:530:42
15(36)16(99)Meta*39
46:4948:2348:3321:58
1:051:340:10
31156Nikołajuk Maja53:531(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Orientpark Iwiny8:3215:5616:5024:3327:5632:5934:5236:4340:4745:1246:3749:5750:4451:25
#4 AABA 4,500 km 135 m8:327:240:547:433:235:031:531:514:044:251:253:200:470:41
15(36)16(99)Meta
52:2153:4453:53
0:561:230:09
32153Kilichowski Kacper54:041(46)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(39)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2Polska5:438:4210:0822:5126:4828:5531:1233:4939:2045:4246:4450:1851:0551:47
#25 ACCA 4,520 km 135 m5:432:591:2612:433:572:072:172:375:316:221:023:340:470:42
15(36)16(99)Meta
52:5053:5754:04
1:031:070:07
33156Kulka Wiktoria54:281(54)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Orientpark Iwiny4:479:5611:0819:2125:0327:4831:1633:5337:1043:3745:0949:1350:2451:22
#48 BCAC 4,670 km 135 m4:475:091:128:135:422:453:282:373:176:271:324:041:110:58
15(36)16(99)Meta
52:5954:1654:28
1:371:170:12
34152Kwiatkowski Olaf58:061(84)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(43)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1KOS BnO Szczecin3:427:448:5817:5022:2725:5729:1930:4837:4643:5548:2952:3553:4454:28
#74 CCAB 4,620 km 135 m3:424:021:148:524:373:303:221:296:586:094:344:061:090:44
15(36)16(99)Meta
55:4357:5858:06
1:152:150:08
35160Krawczyk Piotr58:201(54)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice5:329:3711:1518:3124:3627:1430:4533:3437:1748:4350:0753:5455:0655:42
#39 BBAC 4,670 km 135 m5:324:051:387:166:052:383:312:493:4311:261:243:471:120:36
15(36)16(99)Meta
56:4258:0758:20
1:001:250:13
36154Migacz Dawid58:551(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(33)6(31)7(52)8(45)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:498:199:5521:3027:3830:4334:1337:2540:3247:0948:3553:0554:3155:27
#12 ABAC 4,630 km 135 m4:493:301:3611:356:083:053:303:123:076:371:264:301:260:56
15(36)16(99)Meta
57:2058:4458:55
1:531:240:11
37155Małek Filip1:10:221(54)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa4:207:108:1630:4535:3541:4544:2647:3252:191:01:161:02:171:05:431:06:431:07:19
#49 BCBA 4,600 km 135 m4:202:501:0622:294:506:102:413:064:478:571:013:261:000:36
15(36)16(99)Meta
1:08:251:10:011:10:22
1:061:360:21
 
161Podworski Kacpernkl1(84)2(42)3(61)4(34)5(33)6(49)7(52)8(44)9(57)10(63)11(38)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria3:195:576:4712:0114:5718:1619:4321:5424:1328:2029:2832:2433:1233:43
#76 CCBA 4,610 km 135 m3:192:380:505:142:563:191:272:112:194:071:082:560:480:31
15(36)16(99)Meta
34:30-----35:33
0:471:03
 
 
 
M18 (21)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
1176Toborek Jakub31:461(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:584:545:399:0410:5713:3716:1818:2620:2121:4623:4524:4827:1727:57
#42 BBBC 5,270 km 145 m2:581:560:453:251:532:402:412:081:551:251:591:032:290:40
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
28:2630:0030:5031:3831:46
0:291:340:500:480:08
2172Nowak Michał31:551(84)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź2:414:545:4010:1711:5314:4017:2819:1020:3722:1924:1825:0727:2728:07
#53 BCCB 5,310 km 145 m2:412:130:464:371:362:472:481:421:271:421:590:492:200:40
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
28:3530:1231:0331:4731:55
0:281:370:510:440:08
3172Pachnik Stanisław32:251(54)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź2:494:084:548:4110:3113:3417:3419:1020:5722:2524:4025:4128:2028:57
#12 ABAC 5,260 km 145 m2:491:190:463:471:503:034:001:361:471:282:151:012:390:37
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
29:2630:4631:2932:1232:25
0:291:200:430:430:13
4172Bartos Zbigniew33:371(59)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź2:204:044:489:3111:3513:4016:2618:4720:4022:0824:2525:2628:1929:05
#58 CABA 5,170 km 145 m2:201:440:444:432:042:052:462:211:531:282:171:012:530:46
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
29:3831:3932:3633:2833:37
0:332:010:570:520:09
5171Kula Mateusz33:431(59)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3KOS BnO Szczecin2:274:575:5610:0411:5614:1719:0320:5022:3724:0726:1027:0029:2329:59
#56 CAAB 5,160 km 145 m2:272:300:594:081:522:214:461:471:471:302:030:502:230:36
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
30:2532:0332:4533:3533:43
0:261:380:420:500:08
6175Wołek Stanisław33:531(54)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1UNTS Warszawa3:094:485:349:3711:2614:3917:2719:3421:1323:0425:0526:1328:4129:25
#16 ABCA 5,280 km 145 m3:091:390:464:031:493:132:482:071:391:512:011:082:280:44
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
29:5931:5332:4633:4433:53
0:341:540:530:580:09
7176Strugarek Łukasz34:411(54)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:074:555:3611:5813:3216:0919:1620:5022:3924:1826:3027:3629:5630:34
#20 ACAB 5,300 km 145 m3:071:480:416:221:342:373:071:341:491:392:121:062:200:38
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
31:0332:3733:4134:3334:41
0:291:341:040:520:08
8171Czyński Miłosz35:461(84)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2KOS BnO Szczecin2:455:206:0710:4212:4015:4219:0621:1822:5124:5027:2328:2731:0431:47
#52 BCCA 5,310 km 145 m2:452:350:474:351:583:023:242:121:331:592:331:042:370:43
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
32:1833:5434:4435:3835:46
0:311:360:500:540:08
9175Wójtowicz Krzysztof37:311(84)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3UNTS Warszawa2:534:545:5610:5713:4016:4720:0522:2824:3726:3428:4629:5732:3433:11
#51 BCBC 5,300 km 145 m2:532:011:025:012:433:073:182:232:091:572:121:112:370:37
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
33:4835:3736:2837:2237:31
0:371:490:510:540:09
10176Jończy Jakub38:131(59)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:234:084:598:4516:3219:3522:4824:2925:5527:3029:2930:2632:3633:14
#61 CACA 5,180 km 145 m2:231:450:513:467:473:033:131:411:261:351:590:572:100:38
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
33:4236:2137:1238:0538:13
0:282:390:510:530:08
11178Żesławski Kuba42:031(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3WKS Wawel Kraków3:005:005:5510:3514:4118:2522:4324:4727:3229:5132:3533:4836:5437:39
#39 BBAC 5,270 km 145 m3:002:000:554:404:063:444:182:042:452:192:441:133:060:45
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
38:0840:0540:5741:5242:03
0:291:570:520:550:11
12175Nitsch Aleksandra42:161(59)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2UNTS Warszawa2:565:416:3011:4115:3218:2521:3423:4826:3828:5532:0833:1236:1636:59
#56 CAAB 5,160 km 145 m2:562:450:495:113:512:533:092:142:502:173:131:043:040:43
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
37:3339:4740:5842:0742:16
0:342:141:111:090:09
13178Tarnawski Jan44:431(59)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1WKS Wawel Kraków2:335:216:2512:2216:0919:2823:2225:3729:1331:5234:4536:1439:1039:54
#80 CCCB 5,260 km 145 m2:332:481:045:573:473:193:542:153:362:392:531:292:560:44
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
40:3442:4643:4344:3444:43
0:402:120:570:510:09
14174Sobiepanek Maksymilian46:021(84)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:554:585:4114:2616:4419:2123:2326:2531:4734:3436:3537:3840:0941:01
#31 BABA 5,220 km 145 m2:552:030:438:452:182:374:023:025:222:472:011:032:310:52
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta*39
41:3644:1344:5945:5346:0225:40
0:352:370:460:540:09
15174Górski Patryk46:131(59)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:536:578:0713:2016:2822:3827:0129:0930:5133:5636:4937:4840:4541:40
#71 CBCB 5,230 km 145 m2:534:041:105:133:086:104:232:081:423:052:530:592:570:55
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
42:1144:1445:1446:0446:13
0:312:031:000:500:09
16174Powichrowska Ilona53:001(54)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:096:477:4618:1019:5623:1128:0330:4233:5436:2441:0242:2746:4647:47
#21 ACAC 5,300 km 145 m4:092:380:5910:241:463:154:522:393:122:304:381:254:191:01
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta*65
48:2350:3451:3752:4053:0013:44
0:362:111:031:030:20
17177Kotkowiak Piotr1:11:351(54)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(31)9(44)10(60)11(63)12(38)13(99)14(56)
3KOS BnO Szczecin4:497:549:2717:5623:4128:5838:0241:1551:1255:0059:111:00:361:04:251:05:17
#2 AAAB 5,210 km 145 m4:493:051:338:295:455:179:043:139:573:484:111:253:490:52
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
1:06:151:09:201:10:231:11:241:11:35
0:583:051:031:010:11
18171Sadzikowska Magdalena1:11:541(54)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1KOS BnO Szczecin4:478:0610:5120:4924:0529:3734:5040:5747:1050:0254:3056:181:02:011:03:14
#15 ABBC 5,270 km 145 m4:473:192:459:583:165:325:136:076:132:524:281:485:431:13
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
1:04:141:08:441:10:411:11:431:11:54
1:004:301:571:020:11
19177Stefaniak Izabela1:21:051(84)2(53)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
1KOS BnO Szczecin4:539:0212:2023:4928:3937:0048:1653:2757:231:00:571:04:481:06:441:11:461:13:06
#42 BBBC 5,270 km 145 m4:534:093:1811:294:508:2111:165:113:563:343:511:565:021:20
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
1:14:221:17:541:19:361:20:531:21:05
1:163:321:421:170:12
20177Rawluk Patryk2:33:361(59)2(53)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(92)8(39)9(45)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2KOS BnO Szczecin3:598:049:461:12:441:30:501:37:551:44:551:56:031:58:552:10:122:18:532:20:362:24:312:25:35
#79 CCCA 5,260 km 145 m3:594:051:421:02:5818:067:057:0011:082:5211:178:411:433:551:04
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta
2:26:252:30:122:32:092:33:242:33:36
0:503:471:571:150:12
 
178Żesławski Mateusznkl1(54)2(53)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(92)8(49)9(43)10(60)11(41)12(38)13(99)14(56)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:396:157:1415:4818:3021:4925:21-----29:5731:5534:3535:5638:5939:44
#4 AABA 5,220 km 145 m3:392:360:598:342:423:193:324:361:582:401:213:030:45
15(47)16(50)17(55)18(99)Meta*39
40:2142:2143:1544:1244:2127:54
0:372:000:540:570:09
 
 
 
M21 (59)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
120Kowalski Wojciech34:521(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:153:554:287:048:3311:1113:2016:5117:3318:5720:5721:5422:5624:13
#47 ABCAB 7,180 km 195 m2:151:400:332:361:292:382:093:310:421:242:000:571:021:17
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
24:5026:2627:2129:0029:4931:3732:1032:3233:3534:0634:4134:52
0:371:360:551:390:491:480:330:221:030:310:350:11
26Dzioba Mateusz35:531(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
3MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra2:383:584:337:309:1511:0113:0316:5117:3418:5921:0222:0123:0624:12
#103 BACBA 7,130 km 195 m2:381:200:352:571:451:462:023:480:431:252:030:591:051:06
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
25:0426:4327:2329:3030:2132:1632:4833:1034:3035:0335:4435:53
0:521:390:402:070:511:550:320:221:200:330:410:09
313Rzeńca Krzysztof38:331(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź2:414:014:387:459:1411:1413:2917:3518:1819:5322:0423:0624:4425:51
#97 BABCA 7,200 km 195 m2:411:200:373:071:292:002:154:060:431:352:111:021:381:07
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:0228:3429:1931:3532:2634:3035:0435:3036:5537:4138:2438:33
1:111:320:452:160:512:040:340:261:250:460:430:09
420Dutkowski Mikołaj38:361(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:484:124:478:359:4911:5613:5517:4618:3320:1122:2023:2324:3726:06
#222 CCABC 7,230 km 195 m2:481:240:353:481:142:071:593:510:471:382:091:031:141:29
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:0328:4629:5931:4532:3434:4635:2435:4737:0237:4138:2938:36
0:571:431:131:460:492:120:380:231:150:390:480:07
56Kalata Michał38:391(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra2:164:074:438:439:5811:5813:5817:5218:4020:1722:2523:2725:0126:08
#66 ACBAC 7,220 km 195 m2:161:510:364:001:152:002:003:540:481:372:081:021:341:07
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:2729:0030:1331:4832:3734:4935:2735:5237:0937:4638:3238:39
1:191:331:131:350:492:120:380:251:170:370:460:07
66Drągowski Kuba38:471(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
2MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra2:223:514:287:258:5411:1313:3217:3018:1819:4822:0423:0624:2725:56
#197 CBACB 7,250 km 195 m2:221:290:372:571:292:192:193:580:481:302:161:021:211:29
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:3828:5729:4931:3732:2834:4135:1835:4337:0637:4738:3838:47
1:421:190:521:480:512:130:370:251:230:410:510:09
718Bednarski Jan38:481(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1UNTS Warszawa2:434:044:418:449:4711:5713:5117:5518:3720:1322:2223:2425:4126:48
#147 BCBAC 7,210 km 195 m2:431:210:374:031:032:101:544:040:421:362:091:022:171:07
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:3029:0130:1431:5032:3534:4835:2635:5137:1437:5338:3938:48
0:421:311:131:360:452:130:380:251:230:390:460:09
820Bernaciak Aleksander39:461(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:474:024:397:449:2111:1013:3117:3118:1819:5322:0623:1024:4525:57
#97 BABCA 7,200 km 195 m2:471:150:373:051:371:492:214:000:471:352:131:041:351:12
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*91
27:3729:0529:5132:1533:1135:3136:1236:4138:0538:4939:3739:4630:23
1:401:280:462:240:562:200:410:291:240:440:480:09
921Kurzup Stanisław39:511(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:264:034:447:439:2512:0014:1218:0819:1220:4823:0824:1225:2626:53
#209 CBCAB 7,130 km 195 m2:261:370:412:591:422:352:123:561:041:362:201:041:141:27
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:4129:2530:2532:3933:3535:4336:1736:4738:1739:0239:4439:51
0:481:441:002:140:562:080:340:301:300:450:420:07
1011Pabich Pariusz40:061(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice2:534:214:588:459:4911:5714:2218:4519:3421:1223:3724:4126:1027:22
#147 BCBAC 7,210 km 195 m2:531:280:373:471:042:082:254:230:491:382:251:041:291:12
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
28:0929:5631:1532:5833:4535:5436:3737:0538:3039:1339:5740:06
0:471:471:191:430:472:090:430:281:250:430:440:09
1121Krawczyński Mikołaj41:041(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:484:144:538:4310:0712:2714:3419:1019:5521:4024:0925:1726:3128:02
#141 BCABC 7,260 km 195 m2:481:260:393:501:242:202:074:360:451:452:291:081:141:31
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
29:0130:5832:1333:5734:4837:0637:4238:0439:2340:0640:5141:04
0:591:571:151:440:512:180:360:221:190:430:450:13
121Hewelt Maciej41:151(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk2:114:034:407:449:1711:4713:5418:0118:4620:2222:3223:3824:5526:13
#47 ABCAB 7,180 km 195 m2:111:520:373:041:332:302:074:070:451:362:101:061:171:18
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
27:0629:0530:1832:4133:4636:2937:1737:4639:2440:1441:0641:15
0:531:591:132:231:052:430:480:291:380:500:520:09
1313Rzeńca Piotr42:051(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź2:083:524:3010:5512:0114:1516:1720:2221:0422:3924:5025:5127:1928:48
#60 ACABC 7,270 km 195 m2:081:440:386:251:062:142:024:050:421:352:111:011:281:29
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
30:2832:0833:2535:0835:5037:5638:3338:5940:2941:1141:5742:05
1:401:401:171:430:422:060:370:261:300:420:460:08
148Niewiedziała Robert42:501(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia2:494:194:589:4110:5613:2915:4820:0720:5422:4225:0126:0527:2828:55
#222 CCABC 7,230 km 195 m2:491:300:394:431:152:332:194:190:471:482:191:041:231:27
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*58
29:5931:5233:3035:1336:0538:2939:0839:3941:0941:5242:4142:508:13
1:041:531:381:430:522:240:390:311:300:430:490:09
1522Biederman Marcin43:381(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1WKS Wawel Kraków2:114:014:387:509:2811:1913:3321:4022:2724:0026:3427:3828:5530:20
#22 AACBA 7,140 km 195 m2:111:500:373:121:381:512:148:070:471:332:341:041:171:25
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
31:2433:1934:0536:2937:2539:4040:1540:4042:0642:4943:2943:38
1:041:550:462:240:562:150:350:251:260:430:400:09
1621Kraszewski Przemysław43:401(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław2:224:164:548:129:5812:0014:0718:2919:1921:1424:2325:3527:3728:52
#16 AABCA 7,210 km 195 m2:221:540:383:181:462:022:074:220:501:553:091:122:021:15
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
30:2632:0432:5635:5036:4939:1940:0040:3041:5942:4843:3143:40
1:341:380:522:540:592:300:410:301:290:490:430:09
1710Pesta Piotr43:511(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia2:224:295:108:4010:1913:1015:5120:4921:4223:2825:5627:1028:4030:18
#35 ABACB 7,300 km 195 m2:222:070:413:301:392:512:414:580:531:462:281:141:301:38
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
31:4233:2434:2836:3837:3239:4640:2340:4742:1242:5643:4043:51
1:241:421:042:100:542:140:370:241:250:440:440:11
183Piłkowski Tadeusz43:551(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1KS OK! Sport W022:534:235:048:2410:1312:1815:0419:4120:3722:3124:5226:0227:4628:58
#178 CABCA 7,160 km 195 m2:531:300:413:201:492:052:464:370:561:542:211:101:441:12
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
30:3132:0732:5935:4636:4539:2440:0340:3442:0042:5143:4543:55
1:331:360:522:470:592:390:390:311:260:510:540:10
1914Podziński Rafał44:111(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź2:485:005:459:1711:5813:5516:2620:4921:3923:1825:4426:5828:4830:00
#16 AABCA 7,210 km 195 m2:482:120:453:322:411:572:314:230:501:392:261:141:501:12
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
31:2833:0233:5236:0937:1139:4040:2140:4942:3143:1444:0244:11
1:281:340:502:171:022:290:410:281:420:430:480:09
2015Gładecki Dawid45:221(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria2:514:184:578:079:5511:5914:0018:5920:2522:0124:3926:0427:4128:53
#178 CABCA 7,160 km 195 m2:511:270:393:101:482:042:014:591:261:362:381:251:371:12
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
30:1631:5436:0038:1139:0841:2341:5942:2443:5344:3545:1545:22
1:231:384:062:110:572:150:360:251:290:420:400:07
2122Lubkiewicz Tomasz45:431(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2WKS Wawel Kraków3:134:495:2910:2511:4214:0816:5721:3922:2724:3026:5928:1429:5731:12
#147 BCBAC 7,210 km 195 m3:131:360:404:561:172:262:494:420:482:032:291:151:431:15
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
32:2234:3636:0337:5638:4441:1141:5242:2043:5744:4645:3345:43
1:102:141:271:530:482:270:410:281:370:490:470:10
2211Gryzio Łukasz45:451(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice2:254:255:078:3011:5414:3116:5621:2422:1923:5826:2827:4029:1330:54
#35 ABACB 7,300 km 195 m2:252:000:423:233:242:372:254:280:551:392:301:121:331:41
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
32:1934:1335:2138:0139:0541:2242:0242:2944:0344:5045:3645:45
1:251:541:082:401:042:170:400:271:340:470:460:09
2322Moszkowicz Paweł46:511(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3WKS Wawel Kraków2:554:475:339:1011:0614:1916:5721:5022:5324:3727:1728:3030:0531:52
#197 CBACB 7,250 km 195 m2:551:520:463:371:563:132:384:531:031:442:401:131:351:47
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
33:1735:0136:1638:2239:3142:0842:5543:3245:0445:5146:4046:51
1:251:441:152:061:092:370:470:371:320:470:490:11
2413Paszyński Piotr46:551(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź2:484:134:498:0713:5016:3118:5323:1223:5625:3327:5628:5331:4032:55
#209 CBCAB 7,130 km 195 m2:481:250:363:185:432:412:224:190:441:372:230:572:471:15
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
33:3735:4136:4438:3739:5442:1742:5843:3445:0945:5946:4646:55
0:422:041:031:531:172:230:410:361:350:500:470:09
2518Wołowczyk Krzysztof47:221(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
3UNTS Warszawa2:374:445:259:0412:4014:4717:4222:3923:4125:4428:4029:5131:2232:44
#22 AACBA 7,140 km 195 m2:372:070:413:393:362:072:554:571:022:032:561:111:311:22
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
33:4635:5436:4339:1640:1442:3443:1443:4445:2346:1347:0847:22
1:022:080:492:330:582:200:400:301:390:500:550:14
268Nowak Grzegorz48:121(35)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia2:235:276:069:2911:2313:3416:0220:3621:2723:3125:5727:1031:1632:34
#16 AABCA 7,210 km 195 m2:233:040:393:231:542:112:284:340:512:042:261:134:061:18
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
34:0635:5636:4839:5240:5643:3444:1544:4546:2547:1348:0348:12
1:321:500:523:041:042:380:410:301:400:480:500:09
272Mazan Bartłomiej49:131(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1KOS Szczeciń/Śląsk Wrocław3:214:545:3310:2111:3414:2717:0822:0222:5724:5127:5030:0631:4433:32
#141 BCABC 7,260 km 195 m3:211:330:394:481:132:532:414:540:551:542:592:161:381:48
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
34:3836:4638:1840:1741:2144:1244:5245:2747:2048:0949:0449:13
1:062:081:321:591:042:510:400:351:530:490:550:09
281Piotrowski Radosław49:461(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk3:154:545:349:5812:0114:2317:1822:1523:1225:0327:4429:0530:5532:51
#141 BCABC 7,260 km 195 m3:151:390:404:242:032:222:554:570:571:512:411:211:501:56
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
34:1436:2838:1740:1341:1244:2345:1445:4847:5648:4649:3749:46
1:232:141:491:560:593:110:510:342:080:500:510:09
2914Chmielecki Piotr50:081(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź3:124:395:2110:2811:4014:2317:0021:5322:4924:5327:5629:0630:4532:54
#141 BCABC 7,260 km 195 m3:121:270:425:071:122:432:374:530:562:043:031:101:392:09
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
34:2036:5239:1041:1942:2044:5045:3346:0848:1249:0350:0050:08
1:262:322:182:091:012:300:430:352:040:510:570:08
3017Müller Wiktor50:291(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:474:465:2610:4214:3818:0420:4425:3326:3128:4031:2132:3334:1335:35
#228 CCBAC 7,170 km 195 m2:471:590:405:163:563:262:404:490:582:092:411:121:401:22
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*85
36:2938:4140:1742:2243:1845:4746:2546:5548:3949:2750:2050:2912:13
0:542:121:362:050:562:290:380:301:440:480:530:09
3110Petersburski Krystian51:251(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:014:355:188:4610:5513:3716:0021:0222:2024:0226:3727:4429:0330:31
#184 CACBA 7,100 km 195 m3:011:340:433:282:092:422:235:021:181:422:351:071:191:28
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*35
31:4834:1339:4042:2843:4246:3347:1647:4549:3050:2351:1651:252:19
1:172:255:272:481:142:510:430:291:450:530:530:09
*63
41:54
3214Deredos Bruno51:481(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź2:564:405:239:0111:1214:0616:4822:4323:4425:4530:1931:4033:1235:00
#209 CBCAB 7,130 km 195 m2:561:440:433:382:112:542:425:551:012:014:341:211:321:48
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
35:5938:2639:3842:0943:2146:2347:1147:4749:3950:4251:4051:48
0:592:271:122:311:123:020:480:361:521:030:580:08
3310Porzycz Grzegorz51:491(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:425:306:1912:2113:3516:1719:1524:4025:4127:4030:3232:0134:0735:41
#147 BCBAC 7,210 km 195 m3:421:480:496:021:142:422:585:251:011:592:521:292:061:34
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
36:4739:0440:3842:5743:5846:4447:2547:5449:5450:4651:4051:49
1:062:171:342:191:012:460:410:292:000:520:540:09
3418Mossakowski Wojciech53:371(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
2UNTS Warszawa2:414:475:279:0410:4113:3016:3221:0422:0124:0226:3727:5234:0035:45
#197 CBACB 7,250 km 195 m2:412:060:403:371:372:493:024:320:572:012:351:156:081:45
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
38:2240:2841:4344:5846:1148:4249:2349:5651:4152:3053:2753:37
2:372:061:153:151:132:310:410:331:450:490:570:10
3517Gąsior Rafał53:511(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn2:174:335:1711:2815:2419:1322:0627:2028:1930:2933:2135:1236:4438:21
#35 ABACB 7,300 km 195 m2:172:160:446:113:563:492:535:140:592:102:521:511:321:37
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
39:5441:3442:4945:1446:2849:0949:5050:1852:0552:5853:4453:51
1:331:401:152:251:142:410:410:281:470:530:460:07
3619Danowski Mateusz55:341(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1UNTS Warszawa3:184:555:429:2917:0620:2823:0227:5428:4930:3633:2035:1136:5438:14
#128 BBCAB 7,170 km 195 m3:181:370:473:477:373:222:344:520:551:472:441:511:431:20
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
39:2241:2644:4247:1748:1350:5851:3852:0753:4454:3055:2555:34
1:082:043:162:350:562:450:400:291:370:460:550:09
377Pachnik Małgorzata55:491(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
2UKS Orientpark Iwiny3:335:396:3211:5713:3317:1220:2126:2727:3229:4333:0134:4136:2738:29
#222 CCABC 7,230 km 195 m3:332:060:535:251:363:393:096:061:052:113:181:401:462:02
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*41
39:4142:0543:4646:4747:5250:4251:3052:0153:5454:4655:3855:4946:18
1:122:241:413:011:052:500:480:311:530:520:520:11
389Żurek Grzegorz56:011(48)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia2:444:325:2012:2714:0317:0520:1625:3726:4428:5932:3333:5935:4437:42
#222 CCABC 7,230 km 195 m2:441:480:487:071:363:023:115:211:072:153:341:261:451:58
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
38:5741:5643:3046:1547:4451:1151:5152:2354:0154:5655:5256:01
1:152:591:342:451:293:270:400:321:380:550:560:09
394Koguciok Konrad57:011(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1KU AZS UMCS Lublin3:515:326:1710:5217:2220:0322:2728:0129:0030:3833:2435:1737:0038:20
#103 BACBA 7,130 km 195 m3:511:410:454:356:302:412:245:340:591:382:461:531:431:20
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
39:2641:5044:1747:5148:5151:3052:1752:4754:5555:5356:3957:01
1:062:242:273:341:002:390:470:302:080:580:460:22
4011Płóciennik Konrad57:191(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice3:165:045:5010:1714:4517:2720:3826:1827:3429:5132:5434:5137:1138:44
#184 CACBA 7,100 km 195 m3:161:480:464:274:282:423:115:401:162:173:031:572:201:33
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
40:1343:1544:1847:2048:3551:3052:1352:4455:1556:0957:0957:19
1:293:021:033:021:152:550:430:312:310:541:000:10
411Kaczyński Piotr58:441(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk2:595:206:0510:2016:3319:1622:4028:4629:4132:1735:1236:3838:4840:16
#178 CABCA 7,160 km 195 m2:592:210:454:156:132:433:246:060:552:362:551:262:101:28
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
42:0644:2545:2948:4049:5153:0754:0054:3556:2857:2558:3458:44
1:502:191:043:111:113:160:530:351:530:571:090:10
422Fleiss Sebastian1:00:371(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
3KOS Szczeciń/Śląsk Wrocław3:086:427:3312:0716:2519:3622:4128:3529:5432:0036:5338:0841:3643:25
#47 ABCAB 7,180 km 195 m3:083:340:514:344:183:113:055:541:192:064:531:153:281:49
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
44:2947:1048:2550:5852:0655:0955:5856:3058:3859:351:00:281:00:37
1:042:411:152:331:083:030:490:322:080:570:530:09
438Ogdowski Bartłomiej1:01:351(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia3:206:577:3912:0516:1319:5923:0128:0429:1331:2534:3335:5538:1239:38
#128 BBCAB 7,170 km 195 m3:203:370:424:264:083:463:025:031:092:123:081:222:171:26
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
40:4143:2644:4451:1252:2755:1255:5757:5659:561:00:391:01:281:01:35
1:032:451:186:281:152:450:451:592:000:430:490:07
449Olech Przemysław1:01:461(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia3:205:526:4411:0418:3222:1925:5031:4132:4335:0438:3140:0341:4943:29
#47 ABCAB 7,180 km 195 m3:202:320:524:207:283:473:315:511:022:213:271:321:461:40
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*50
44:2747:1048:4751:4052:5356:0056:5257:2859:351:00:361:01:351:01:4654:28
0:582:431:372:531:133:070:520:362:071:010:590:11
455Kunikowski Tomasz1:01:531(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
1MKS Metalowiec Łódź2:514:225:0110:2119:2423:1026:5232:4334:1036:1139:1740:3042:0544:16
#197 CBACB 7,250 km 195 m2:511:310:395:209:033:463:425:511:272:013:061:131:352:11
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
46:2148:3950:2252:5553:5756:4157:5358:351:00:031:00:521:01:431:01:53
2:052:181:432:331:022:441:120:421:280:490:510:10
4617Kosowski Paweł1:02:101(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:5713:2714:1519:3822:1725:1128:4034:0035:0237:0539:4741:0442:5344:25
#103 BACBA 7,130 km 195 m3:579:300:485:232:392:543:295:201:022:032:421:171:491:32
15(44)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
45:4448:0750:4953:5154:5457:2158:0558:371:00:221:01:101:02:011:02:10
1:192:232:423:021:032:270:440:321:450:480:510:09
4715Tywonek Jan1:03:071(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
2UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:086:106:5813:2315:3420:0723:3630:3331:4234:0038:0540:0841:4544:08
#128 BBCAB 7,170 km 195 m4:082:020:486:252:114:333:296:571:092:184:052:031:372:23
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*36
45:3948:2649:4552:3954:0157:2158:1358:481:01:081:02:031:02:581:03:0759:48
1:312:471:192:541:223:200:520:352:200:550:550:09
4815Krupcy Łukasz1:04:281(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria4:388:389:3716:3718:3521:3825:2830:5532:3335:3438:5740:1143:1846:18
#60 ACABC 7,270 km 195 m4:384:000:597:001:583:033:505:271:383:013:231:143:073:00
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
47:3950:0152:0454:3955:3858:3759:2659:551:02:011:03:131:04:151:04:28
1:212:222:032:350:592:590:490:292:061:121:020:13
499Borzyszkowski Jacek1:07:541(46)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia4:376:497:5112:4616:3420:0223:1630:1031:2134:2338:3640:3642:4544:29
#97 BABCA 7,200 km 195 m4:372:121:024:553:483:283:146:541:113:024:132:002:091:44
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*54
47:0450:1951:3655:1457:541:01:491:02:451:03:241:05:341:06:371:07:431:07:544:05
2:353:151:173:382:403:550:560:392:101:031:060:11
503Drągowski Piotr1:08:301(35)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
2KS OK! Sport W023:516:527:5313:0115:1819:5923:5832:0333:5336:5640:5943:1145:2847:31
#47 ABCAB 7,180 km 195 m3:513:011:015:082:174:413:598:051:503:034:032:122:172:03
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
48:5752:0653:5257:0158:331:01:571:02:581:03:431:06:111:07:181:08:181:08:30
1:263:091:463:091:323:241:010:452:281:071:000:12
5119Biolik Grzegorz1:09:511(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
2UNTS Warszawa3:3410:0510:5916:3521:3424:5828:2434:4937:3139:4843:2445:0747:2249:42
#60 ACABC 7,270 km 195 m3:346:310:545:364:593:243:266:252:422:173:361:432:152:20
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
51:0854:2556:3459:001:00:061:03:201:04:251:05:041:07:221:08:321:09:371:09:51
1:263:172:092:261:063:141:050:392:181:101:050:14
523Mazurkiewicz Piotr1:11:011(46)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3KS OK! Sport W024:187:558:4515:3118:5224:1828:2236:2737:3240:0043:4446:4048:3150:27
#141 BCABC 7,260 km 195 m4:183:370:506:463:215:264:048:051:052:283:442:561:511:56
15(44)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
51:5156:1258:071:00:531:01:581:05:191:06:041:06:391:09:061:09:581:10:521:11:01
1:244:211:552:461:053:210:450:352:270:520:540:09
535Suliga Filip1:14:181(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
3MKS Metalowiec Łódź3:276:207:2713:2220:3526:0028:5935:2636:4739:2943:0344:3646:4748:32
#66 ACBAC 7,220 km 195 m3:272:531:075:557:135:252:596:271:212:423:341:332:111:45
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
50:1956:0759:031:02:021:03:211:08:041:08:551:09:471:11:321:12:521:14:081:14:18
1:475:482:562:591:194:430:510:521:451:201:160:10
544Szuryga Hubert1:21:151(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2KU AZS UMCS Lublin3:188:409:3815:0620:1724:1127:5135:3840:1843:1247:4450:0654:3756:49
#66 ACBAC 7,220 km 195 m3:185:220:585:285:113:543:407:474:402:544:322:224:312:12
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
58:071:04:391:07:431:10:231:11:481:14:531:15:591:16:451:19:111:20:101:21:031:21:15
1:186:323:042:401:253:051:060:462:260:590:530:12
554Iwańczuk Tomasz1:23:251(48)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(31)14(52)
3KU AZS UMCS Lublin2:505:306:3612:0018:1522:1425:3633:2434:4737:4541:4243:2945:5250:32
#197 CBACB 7,250 km 195 m2:502:401:065:246:153:593:227:481:232:583:571:472:234:40
15(45)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
53:291:02:451:06:131:10:341:12:041:16:051:17:221:18:081:20:341:21:471:23:071:23:25
2:579:163:284:211:304:011:170:462:261:131:200:18
562Alabrudzińska Agnieszka1:25:471(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
2KOS Szczeciń/Śląsk Wrocław8:4511:4512:3818:2722:0731:2835:4544:0646:0048:3252:3254:2857:2959:53
#178 CABCA 7,160 km 195 m8:453:000:535:493:409:214:178:211:542:324:001:563:012:24
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
1:03:581:06:211:07:541:13:491:15:121:19:131:20:051:20:521:23:141:24:281:25:371:25:47
4:052:231:335:551:234:010:520:472:221:141:090:10
5719Wójtowicz Grzegorz1:59:161(48)2(42)3(61)4(58)5(82)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
3UNTS Warszawa7:3023:5331:1137:1747:1051:2355:331:04:251:07:391:10:251:16:241:19:191:23:151:25:15
#178 CABCA 7,160 km 195 m7:3016:237:186:069:534:134:108:523:142:465:592:553:562:00
15(45)16(57)17(89)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*53
1:28:091:31:131:38:181:44:241:45:561:50:101:51:121:51:571:55:491:57:511:59:031:59:1622:54
2:543:047:056:061:324:141:020:453:522:021:120:13
*39*63
1:21:341:43:35
 
12Biniecka Małgorzatankl1(35)2(42)3(61)4(87)5(51)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(49)14(52)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice3:286:547:5914:4217:4721:4025:44---------------27:4229:18----------
#66 ACBAC 7,220 km 195 m3:283:261:056:433:053:534:041:581:36
15(43)16(57)17(91)18(63)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta
32:4335:4337:5840:3341:5545:3846:3847:2450:0251:1952:3352:48
3:253:002:152:351:223:431:000:462:381:171:140:15
7Wojnowicz Mareknkl1(46)2(42)3(61)4(37)5(85)6(32)7(88)8(64)9(83)10(62)11(92)12(33)13(39)14(52)
1UKS Orientpark Iwiny8:2313:3014:1519:0121:0024:5230:2337:0539:05-------------------------
#128 BBCAB 7,170 km 195 m8:235:070:454:461:593:525:316:422:00
15(43)16(57)17(90)18(41)19(38)20(99)21(56)22(47)23(50)24(55)25(99)Meta*54
--------------------52:0256:51-------------------------57:133:44
12:574:490:22
 
 
 
M105 (48)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
142Richert Marcin22:381(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia4:024:556:439:4311:3212:4013:2014:3516:1817:1318:4819:4320:2320:50
#35 BACB 4,330 km 130 m4:020:531:483:001:491:080:401:151:430:551:350:550:400:27
15(36)16(99)Meta
21:3022:2622:38
0:400:560:12
231Galicz Karol23:521(91)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1BKS Wataha Warszawa3:575:097:0310:3012:1613:2714:2616:2017:4119:3020:1821:1121:5022:15
#16 ABCA 4,520 km 130 m3:571:121:543:271:461:110:591:541:211:490:480:530:390:25
15(36)16(99)Meta
22:5523:4323:52
0:400:480:09
343Tkaczuk Tomasz24:391(89)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice5:145:547:4911:1612:4314:1815:1216:2918:2119:1920:5421:4922:2622:51
#56 CAAB 4,360 km 130 m5:140:401:553:271:271:350:541:171:520:581:350:550:370:25
15(36)16(99)Meta
23:3424:3124:39
0:430:570:08
437Sokalski Dariusz26:291(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1KU AZS WAT Warszawa4:085:228:1711:2013:1214:3315:3917:4519:2721:3322:1723:1923:5924:29
#25 ACCA 4,470 km 130 m4:081:142:553:031:521:211:062:061:422:060:441:020:400:30
15(36)16(99)Meta
25:1426:1526:29
0:451:010:14
542Nowak Jacek27:381(89)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia5:436:228:4712:2213:5615:3116:5119:0821:2322:3323:2024:1625:0025:40
#75 CCAC 4,590 km 130 m5:430:392:253:351:341:351:202:172:151:100:470:560:440:40
15(36)16(99)Meta
26:2527:2827:38
0:451:030:10
643Pabich Tomasz27:461(91)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice4:396:048:3012:1614:2315:4617:1019:2521:3122:4623:3524:2725:1125:37
#15 ABBC 4,650 km 130 m4:391:252:263:462:071:231:242:152:061:150:490:520:440:26
15(36)16(99)Meta
26:2227:3427:46
0:451:120:12
746From Piotr28:271(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:376:258:5412:1213:5115:2317:1520:0522:1623:2924:2225:1025:5526:39
#21 ACAC 4,610 km 130 m4:371:482:293:181:391:321:522:502:111:130:530:480:450:44
15(36)16(99)Meta
27:2028:2028:27
0:411:000:07
831Magier Andrzej29:181(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3BKS Wataha Warszawa4:226:4610:2213:2316:4017:4219:2921:3923:4325:0325:4726:3327:1027:35
#33 BABC 4,530 km 130 m4:222:243:363:013:171:021:472:102:041:200:440:460:370:25
15(36)16(99)Meta
28:1629:0929:18
0:410:530:09
938Krzemiński Paweł30:201(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3KU AZS WAT Warszawa4:356:148:4213:4215:4717:3318:5021:0622:4724:5225:5426:5727:4528:19
#25 ACCA 4,470 km 130 m4:351:392:285:002:051:461:172:161:412:051:021:030:480:34
15(36)16(99)Meta*54
29:0830:1030:203:18
0:491:020:10
1042Kożyczkowski Edward30:241(91)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Siódemka Rumia6:197:4210:0414:2216:3117:5519:0321:4523:2325:3326:2327:1628:0228:33
#13 ABBA 4,540 km 130 m6:191:232:224:182:091:241:082:421:382:100:500:530:460:31
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:1330:1430:24
0:401:010:10
1138Bzdawski Maciej30:401(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1KU AZS WAT Warszawa5:106:248:3112:1114:0115:5816:5820:0222:2023:2525:2326:5727:5428:28
#29 BAAB 4,350 km 130 m5:101:142:073:401:501:571:003:042:181:051:581:340:570:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:1530:2930:40
0:471:140:11
1239Fiedorowicz Szczepan30:411(90)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Traper Złocieniec5:256:338:5315:4317:2719:0920:0921:4323:4824:5126:4327:4128:2228:51
#38 BBAB 4,430 km 130 m5:251:082:206:501:441:421:001:342:051:031:520:580:410:29
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:3530:3130:41
0:440:560:10
1348Plesiński Mariusz30:441(90)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
210BKPanc BKP4:556:009:3014:3916:4918:2220:1222:2924:4125:5126:4227:4328:2528:51
#48 BCAC 4,580 km 130 m4:551:053:305:092:101:331:502:172:121:100:511:010:420:26
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:4230:3430:44
0:510:520:10
1448Golinowski Paweł30:491(89)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
310BKPanc BKP5:436:3210:0914:3516:3818:1919:3221:0623:1624:2526:3627:3028:1528:48
#62 CACB 4,340 km 130 m5:430:493:374:262:031:411:131:342:101:092:110:540:450:33
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:3530:3930:49
0:471:040:10
1537Bartnik Konrad31:201(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2KU AZS WAT Warszawa7:038:1510:3114:2516:2018:1819:2521:0723:2724:3726:3627:4228:3229:06
#29 BAAB 4,350 km 130 m7:031:122:163:541:551:581:071:422:201:101:591:060:500:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
29:5531:0831:20
0:491:130:12
1646Jędras Przemysław31:241(89)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:286:148:3412:2914:4216:1217:1219:5322:1524:4827:0728:0828:5429:29
#71 CBCB 4,420 km 130 m5:280:462:203:552:131:301:002:412:222:332:191:010:460:35
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:1531:1431:24
0:460:590:10
1743Łubis Michał31:321(90)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice4:465:558:1714:4316:5518:2319:2922:1223:5526:0427:0028:0328:5229:27
#52 BCCA 4,440 km 130 m4:461:092:226:262:121:281:062:431:432:090:561:030:490:35
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:1931:2131:32
0:521:020:11
1845Trepczyński Jarosław31:331(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź5:126:308:4112:3214:4716:2719:1322:0624:3625:5926:5528:0628:5929:31
#33 BABC 4,530 km 130 m5:121:182:113:512:151:402:462:532:301:230:561:110:530:32
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:2231:2331:33
0:511:010:10
1946Wdowczyk Piotr31:551(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:116:468:5913:0715:4717:1218:3421:1323:3026:3227:2628:2729:1529:55
#31 BABA 4,420 km 130 m5:111:352:134:082:401:251:222:392:173:020:541:010:480:40
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:4631:4731:55
0:511:010:08
2047Honhalskij Andrii31:591(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:557:3811:0814:4516:3018:2820:0522:4625:0526:3027:2228:2329:1229:49
#21 ACAC 4,610 km 130 m5:551:433:303:371:451:581:372:412:191:250:521:010:490:37
15(36)16(99)Meta
30:3931:4831:59
0:501:090:11
2136Wojciech Sebastian32:321(89)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1KS Hades Poznań5:156:008:2414:3816:4918:2119:2722:3224:4926:5627:5028:5829:4530:17
#76 CCBA 4,470 km 130 m5:150:452:246:142:111:321:063:052:172:070:541:080:470:32
15(36)16(99)Meta*54*41
31:0732:2032:323:1824:18
0:501:130:12
2234Gorzelniak Karol33:461(89)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1HKS Azymut Mochy9:3410:3212:3616:4518:4620:1821:0923:1025:3226:4128:5129:5830:4831:27
#62 CACB 4,340 km 130 m9:340:582:044:092:011:320:512:012:221:092:101:070:500:39
15(36)16(99)Meta
32:1333:3733:46
0:461:240:09
2347Ciszek Marcin34:001(89)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław6:207:1410:1515:1817:3619:2620:4122:3225:0726:3828:5430:1631:0431:39
#71 CBCB 4,420 km 130 m6:200:543:015:032:181:501:151:512:351:312:161:220:480:35
15(36)16(99)Meta
32:3533:4934:00
0:561:140:11
2441Pilipczuk Marcin34:171(90)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa6:117:3210:3515:4418:0320:0121:1523:1625:3826:5629:0930:2831:2432:01
#44 BBCB 4,410 km 130 m6:111:213:035:092:191:581:142:012:221:182:131:190:560:37
15(36)16(99)Meta
32:5734:0634:17
0:561:090:11
2535Kaźmierczak Tomasz34:551(90)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1HKS Azymut Mochy5:406:579:3113:4515:5817:4819:2422:3324:5826:1627:1728:1929:0231:36
#39 BBAC 4,620 km 130 m5:401:172:344:142:131:501:363:092:251:181:011:020:432:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
33:2634:4534:55
1:501:190:10
2637Sokalski Krzysztof35:191(89)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3KU AZS WAT Warszawa9:2810:1912:3716:5019:5721:2623:2626:0628:3629:5930:5432:0032:4533:14
#69 CBBC 4,630 km 130 m9:280:512:184:133:071:292:002:402:301:230:551:060:450:29
15(36)16(99)Meta
33:5635:0335:19
0:421:070:16
2741Piller Sebastian35:441(91)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa5:477:3210:1114:3817:1718:5920:2423:1125:0627:4228:4229:4331:0233:06
#4 AABA 4,460 km 130 m5:471:452:394:272:391:421:252:471:552:361:001:011:192:04
15(36)16(99)Meta
34:1835:3135:44
1:121:130:13
2848Stężycki Grzegorz36:081(91)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
110BKPanc BKP7:449:1312:2117:1519:4221:2122:4125:4427:4330:0031:0432:3233:1833:53
#13 ABBA 4,540 km 130 m7:441:293:084:542:271:391:203:031:592:171:041:280:460:35
15(36)16(99)Meta*99
34:5135:5836:0835:58
0:581:070:10
2938Żoniewski Grzegorz36:131(89)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2KU AZS WAT Warszawa6:106:5613:5317:4620:3622:3924:5127:2629:4030:5531:5632:5833:4734:18
#69 CBBC 4,630 km 130 m6:100:466:573:532:502:032:122:352:141:151:011:020:490:31
15(36)16(99)Meta
35:1236:0436:13
0:540:520:09
3039Włodarczyk Łukasz37:311(89)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Traper Złocieniec9:099:5212:0817:1419:4821:2223:1627:5930:3331:5732:5133:4634:4935:18
#60 CABC 4,550 km 130 m9:090:432:165:062:341:341:544:432:341:240:540:551:030:29
15(36)16(99)Meta
36:0137:2237:31
0:431:210:09
3132Frątczak Sławomir37:361(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk6:367:5710:5215:3918:4420:4623:3126:5229:4431:2132:3233:4234:4035:20
#33 BABC 4,530 km 130 m6:361:212:554:473:052:022:453:212:521:371:111:100:580:40
15(36)16(99)Meta
36:2037:2837:36
1:001:080:08
3245Siudek Konrad37:471(89)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź6:398:0211:2517:2219:3121:3922:5725:1528:2329:4432:5534:0134:5235:23
#65 CBAB 4,450 km 130 m6:391:233:235:572:092:081:182:183:081:213:111:060:510:31
15(36)16(99)Meta
36:1237:3837:47
0:491:260:09
3334Seweryn Grzeworz38:461(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2HKS Azymut Mochy5:437:1710:0516:3119:4321:2722:4527:3230:2032:3933:4134:4235:3636:17
#22 ACBA 4,490 km 130 m5:431:342:486:263:121:441:184:472:482:191:021:010:540:41
15(36)16(99)Meta
37:1638:3738:46
0:591:210:09
3434Mol Krzysztof39:201(90)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3HKS Azymut Mochy5:4311:0213:5019:3221:3723:3926:0229:1331:4933:3234:3235:3536:3037:04
#39 BBAC 4,620 km 130 m5:435:192:485:422:052:022:233:112:361:431:001:030:550:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
37:5539:0939:20
0:511:140:11
3545Nowak Paweł39:211(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź6:299:1512:4817:5120:2622:1323:4426:5829:2232:1533:4135:0135:5736:41
#25 ACCA 4,470 km 130 m6:292:463:335:032:351:471:313:142:242:531:261:200:560:44
15(36)16(99)Meta
37:3739:0939:21
0:561:320:12
3631Doliński Grzegorz39:311(89)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2BKS Wataha Warszawa7:027:5311:0316:0820:2022:1424:1826:2929:0330:1734:3535:4036:3737:15
#74 CCAB 4,400 km 130 m7:020:513:105:054:121:542:042:112:341:144:181:050:570:38
15(36)16(99)Meta*39
38:1139:2139:3118:42
0:561:100:10
3739Duda Tomasz39:561(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Traper Złocieniec5:527:4610:4615:4919:0320:3925:2828:4330:4433:2634:4335:5736:5137:25
#25 ACCA 4,470 km 130 m5:521:543:005:033:141:364:493:152:012:421:171:140:540:34
15(36)16(99)Meta
38:1939:4639:56
0:541:270:10
3832Sikora Roger41:121(91)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk5:249:0213:2822:3425:3127:4228:5930:4933:1634:2536:2537:3638:2538:55
#20 ACAB 4,420 km 130 m5:243:384:269:062:572:111:171:502:271:092:001:110:490:30
15(36)16(99)Meta
39:4741:0241:12
0:521:150:10
3935Szmyt Łukasz42:141(89)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3HKS Azymut Mochy6:337:3010:4419:2621:3625:5527:4230:5333:3535:5236:5337:5638:4939:25
#76 CCBA 4,470 km 130 m6:330:573:148:422:104:191:473:112:422:171:011:030:530:36
15(36)16(99)Meta
40:3442:0442:14
1:091:300:10
4047Mazurek Piotr43:221(90)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław7:299:1012:2118:1721:0723:1424:4730:0534:0736:5538:0839:3740:3041:05
#31 BABA 4,420 km 130 m7:291:413:115:562:502:071:335:184:022:481:131:290:530:35
15(36)16(99)Meta
42:0243:0943:22
0:571:070:13
4141Małek Justyna48:461(89)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa7:569:1513:3019:5522:4226:5330:2935:2538:3640:3542:2543:3545:1546:10
#75 CCAC 4,590 km 130 m7:561:194:156:252:474:113:364:563:111:591:501:101:400:55
15(36)16(99)Meta
47:1448:3648:46
1:041:220:10
4232Lemańczyk Darek49:451(89)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk6:568:0317:2224:3627:3629:5732:1135:3338:4241:5243:2744:5246:0746:44
#70 CBCA 4,500 km 130 m6:561:079:197:143:002:212:143:223:093:101:351:251:150:37
15(36)16(99)Meta
47:5149:3649:45
1:071:450:09
4335Murawski Piotr52:021(91)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2HKS Azymut Mochy7:3310:1415:4223:2427:3430:4332:4535:4940:0642:0445:2247:0548:2549:14
#8 AACB 4,360 km 130 m7:332:415:287:424:103:092:023:044:171:583:181:431:200:49
15(36)16(99)Meta
50:2051:4452:02
1:061:240:18
4444Kielnierowski Paweł52:191(89)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
1UKS Azymut Pabianice7:578:5914:4219:4922:2331:0432:3534:5038:0839:2341:4642:5446:5747:37
#56 CAAB 4,360 km 130 m7:571:025:435:072:348:411:312:153:181:152:231:084:030:40
15(36)16(99)Meta
50:2352:0852:19
2:461:450:11
4536Meller Błażej53:371(90)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(31)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2KS Hades Poznań10:2411:5518:0428:4834:3236:5339:4742:5045:4647:2548:3849:4350:3751:15
#39 BBAC 4,620 km 130 m10:241:316:0910:445:442:212:543:032:561:391:131:050:540:38
15(36)16(99)Meta
52:1653:2753:37
1:011:110:10
4644Krawczyk Marcin58:091(91)2(57)3(37)4(92)5(49)6(52)7(45)8(81)9(38)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
2UKS Azymut Pabianice15:0518:1522:0630:3834:0635:5739:2743:4046:2750:2251:4753:1654:3355:10
#15 ABBC 4,650 km 130 m15:053:103:518:323:281:513:304:132:473:551:251:291:170:37
15(36)16(99)Meta
56:1357:5858:09
1:031:450:11
4736Wyrzykowski Patryk1:03:551(91)2(57)3(58)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(43)8(60)9(41)10(38)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3KS Hades Poznań6:408:5712:4721:0028:3330:4343:1848:4952:2254:2057:2558:3259:531:00:48
#8 AACB 4,360 km 130 m6:402:173:508:137:332:1012:355:313:331:583:051:071:210:55
15(36)16(99)Meta
1:01:501:03:441:03:55
1:021:540:11
 
44Kłos Józefnkl1(90)2(57)3(34)4(92)5(39)6(52)7(44)8(81)9(63)10(50)11(55)12(99)13(56)14(47)
3UKS Azymut Pabianice22:1425:55----------------------------------------45:2047:40----------
#52 BCCA 4,440 km 130 m22:143:4119:252:20
15(36)16(99)Meta
----------48:10
0:30
 
 
 
M140 (74)
L.p.NrStartowyImię i nazwiskoCzas
174Majasow Kostiantyn24:581(46)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:274:556:388:5610:3011:5413:2414:5516:2218:3021:4422:2922:5723:42
#29 BAAB 3,960 km 120 m3:271:281:432:181:341:241:301:311:272:083:140:450:280:45
15(99)Meta*99*99
24:4224:5824:4624:47
1:000:16
254Nowak Remigiusz26:391(54)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3KS Hades Poznań3:365:368:0810:2212:3713:5115:0816:5618:2220:2923:4024:2524:5425:38
#8 AACB 4,040 km 120 m3:362:002:322:142:151:141:171:481:262:073:110:450:290:44
15(99)Meta
26:3126:39
0:530:08
370Lesisz Kamil27:011(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UNTS Warszawa4:096:107:4410:0812:2413:3314:4916:5118:1620:3923:4624:3024:5825:45
#71 CBCB 3,930 km 120 m4:092:011:342:242:161:091:162:021:252:233:070:440:280:47
15(99)Meta*46
26:5027:013:29
1:050:11
474Cych Piotr27:261(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3WKS Śląsk Wrocław3:395:177:059:4111:3913:2114:4317:0418:5021:0024:1324:5725:2626:10
#16 ABCA 4,040 km 120 m3:391:381:482:361:581:421:222:211:462:103:130:440:290:44
15(99)Meta
27:1427:26
1:040:12
564Pesta Adam27:351(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:325:056:459:4912:0713:3214:5216:3818:1120:5123:5124:4225:1526:00
#44 BBCB 3,970 km 120 m3:321:331:403:042:181:251:201:461:332:403:000:510:330:45
15(99)Meta*59
27:2427:3522:16
1:240:11
655Wójcik Dariusz28:211(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3KS OK! Sport W024:236:047:4810:3412:2213:3815:0816:1918:2121:0724:5025:4226:1227:02
#69 CBBC 3,870 km 120 m4:231:411:442:461:481:161:301:112:022:463:430:520:300:50
15(99)Meta
28:0728:21
1:050:14
755Krasuski Marcin28:311(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KS OK! Sport W023:204:498:2510:3912:3313:5615:2217:0918:5221:2324:4825:3326:0326:51
#52 BCCA 3,990 km 120 m3:201:293:362:141:541:231:261:471:432:313:250:450:300:48
15(99)Meta
28:2028:31
1:290:11
862Porzycz Janusz28:361(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Siódemka Rumia3:174:526:339:3411:4413:1914:5616:2018:2320:5924:4825:4026:1627:14
#69 CBBC 3,870 km 120 m3:171:351:413:012:101:351:371:242:032:363:490:520:360:58
15(99)Meta
28:2428:36
1:100:12
961Mioduszewski Mateusz29:171(46)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2Team 360 stopni Warszawa3:216:478:5711:3013:3815:3916:5718:4220:3422:4725:5426:4327:1327:59
#29 BAAB 3,960 km 120 m3:213:262:102:332:082:011:181:451:522:133:070:490:300:46
15(99)Meta*42
29:0529:175:54
1:060:12
1056Sołowiej Stanisław29:181(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3KU AZS UMCS Lublin3:265:108:1610:3912:5514:3116:0017:2819:2621:4725:4826:5427:3028:18
#25 ACCA 4,040 km 120 m3:261:443:062:232:161:361:291:281:582:214:011:060:360:48
15(99)Meta
29:0929:18
0:510:09
1170Staszek Artur29:381(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UNTS Warszawa3:485:337:4910:2514:5616:4017:5718:5321:0223:2926:3327:1827:4628:30
#48 BCAC 3,940 km 120 m3:481:452:162:364:311:441:170:562:092:273:040:450:280:44
15(99)Meta
29:2829:38
0:580:10
1274Widziewicz Remigiusz29:521(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław5:537:229:4212:1714:1415:3216:5918:2320:1623:0326:3227:1727:4828:36
#78 CCBC 3,860 km 120 m5:531:292:202:351:571:181:271:241:532:473:290:450:310:48
15(99)Meta
29:4129:52
1:050:11
1363Przybyła Krzysztof30:451(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3KU AZS WAT Warszawa5:217:029:0912:0614:0915:5217:1919:3021:1724:1127:3828:2628:5629:42
#65 CBAB 3,900 km 120 m5:211:412:072:572:031:431:272:111:472:543:270:480:300:46
15(99)Meta
30:3430:45
0:520:11
1475Czapla Przemek31:201(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1WKS Wawel Kraków5:017:028:4711:4714:0515:3217:1118:4920:5323:5627:4328:3329:0830:01
#69 CBBC 3,870 km 120 m5:012:011:453:002:181:271:391:382:043:033:470:500:350:53
15(99)Meta
31:0831:20
1:070:12
1566Wojczyk Sebastian31:261(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź3:495:408:0310:5412:5414:4516:2518:5220:5023:4627:4028:3629:1330:12
#40 BBBA 3,920 km 120 m3:491:512:232:512:001:511:402:271:582:563:540:560:370:59
15(99)Meta
31:1631:26
1:040:10
1663Marcinkiewicz Marcin31:281(54)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KU AZS WAT Warszawa3:295:2510:2412:4614:5016:1518:0019:0821:1524:0427:4928:4129:1730:11
#6 AABC 3,980 km 120 m3:291:564:592:222:041:251:451:082:072:493:450:520:360:54
15(99)Meta
31:1531:28
1:040:13
1756Goral Michał31:311(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KU AZS UMCS Lublin3:575:527:5910:4213:0714:5716:3718:4420:5624:0427:4828:4029:1730:09
#56 CAAB 3,920 km 120 m3:571:552:072:432:251:501:402:072:123:083:440:520:370:52
15(99)Meta
31:1931:31
1:100:12
1854Filipiak Marek31:381(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KS Hades Poznań3:595:428:0010:5512:5914:5916:3218:5621:0123:4827:4728:4129:1830:14
#40 BBBA 3,920 km 120 m3:591:432:182:552:042:001:332:242:052:473:590:540:370:56
15(99)Meta
31:2431:38
1:100:14
1964Witkowski Adam31:561(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia5:277:0010:2412:5314:5417:0218:2620:0121:5324:5328:2929:1729:5030:36
#58 CABA 3,900 km 120 m5:271:333:242:292:012:081:241:351:523:003:360:480:330:46
15(99)Meta
31:4731:56
1:110:09
2078Sitnicki Mariusz32:151(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1DKPanc DKP4:516:349:1612:4414:5116:1318:0120:1021:5824:2428:3629:2129:5530:50
#22 ACBA 3,970 km 120 m4:511:432:423:282:071:221:482:091:482:264:120:450:340:55
15(99)Meta*46*38
32:0532:153:3825:35
1:150:10
2160Majewski Marek32:191(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki3:255:177:0410:0412:2414:1715:5018:5120:5224:4128:2529:1629:5130:50
#67 CBBA 3,880 km 120 m3:251:521:473:002:201:531:333:012:013:493:440:510:350:59
15(99)Meta
32:0932:19
1:190:10
2262Suchenia Piotr32:241(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Siódemka Rumia4:426:379:3312:3515:0117:4019:1521:1523:0525:2429:0229:4530:1530:58
#52 BCCA 3,990 km 120 m4:421:552:563:022:262:391:352:001:502:193:380:430:300:43
15(99)Meta
32:1332:24
1:150:11
2375Dyzio Włodek32:361(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3WKS Wawel Kraków4:316:148:3111:2413:3615:2517:0819:3421:2424:3328:3729:3230:1131:08
#47 BCAB 3,940 km 120 m4:311:432:172:532:121:491:432:261:503:094:040:550:390:57
15(99)Meta
32:2232:36
1:140:14
2464Ciećwierz Sławomir33:021(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia3:455:558:3314:1416:2318:0919:3820:5022:5725:3929:2830:1930:5431:43
#21 ACAC 3,990 km 120 m3:452:102:385:412:091:461:291:122:072:423:490:510:350:49
15(99)Meta
32:4633:02
1:030:16
2571Mianowski Rafał33:141(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UNTS Warszawa3:254:599:2912:2015:0116:5818:4520:2722:2725:2229:1230:1230:4631:38
#48 BCAC 3,940 km 120 m3:251:344:302:512:411:571:471:422:002:553:501:000:340:52
15(99)Meta
33:0233:14
1:240:12
2666Młynarczyk Piotr33:191(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź4:116:439:0712:0714:3216:2618:2019:5222:1025:1229:0430:0030:3731:37
#21 ACAC 3,990 km 120 m4:112:322:243:002:251:541:541:322:183:023:520:560:371:00
15(99)Meta
33:0933:19
1:320:10
2754Zieliński Paweł33:541(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2KS Hades Poznań4:015:548:5211:5814:1516:0718:1719:5622:1825:2329:4630:4531:2632:24
#75 CCAC 3,900 km 120 m4:011:532:583:062:171:522:101:392:223:054:230:590:410:58
15(99)Meta
33:4133:54
1:170:13
2860Borczyk Łukasz34:071(46)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki5:469:4311:4514:2017:0818:4120:1322:3624:4327:0530:0431:0131:3932:39
#35 BACB 3,990 km 120 m5:463:572:022:352:481:331:322:232:072:222:590:570:381:00
15(99)Meta
33:5434:07
1:150:13
2859Koczko Tomasz34:071(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1MKS Skarmat Toruń4:016:149:2812:4815:3317:3219:1920:5223:3226:2730:1031:0731:4632:42
#48 BCAC 3,940 km 120 m4:012:133:143:202:451:591:471:332:402:553:430:570:390:56
15(99)Meta
33:5434:07
1:120:13
3057Pudełek Paweł34:131(54)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:126:1710:1512:5615:2116:5418:5520:1922:4025:1629:4331:0531:4432:46
#6 AABC 3,980 km 120 m4:122:053:582:412:251:332:011:242:212:364:271:220:391:02
15(99)Meta
34:0134:13
1:150:12
3157Skorupa Mariusz34:521(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:045:508:0411:0813:5415:3417:2921:0723:1525:5930:4131:4132:2333:23
#79 CCCA 3,950 km 120 m4:041:462:143:042:461:401:553:382:082:444:421:000:421:00
15(99)Meta
34:4034:52
1:170:12
3270Wołowczyk Marek35:361(54)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UNTS Warszawa4:136:288:5311:5814:5016:1618:2620:2322:5426:2030:3532:3633:1034:10
#4 AABA 3,990 km 120 m4:132:152:253:052:521:262:101:572:313:264:152:010:341:00
15(99)Meta
35:2535:36
1:150:11
3369Müller Tomasz35:371(46)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn5:147:079:3312:3515:1316:5119:0720:3923:3126:5631:0532:0432:4933:52
#33 BABC 3,930 km 120 m5:141:532:263:022:381:382:161:322:523:254:090:590:451:03
15(99)Meta
35:2335:37
1:310:14
3466Słomczyński Robert35:381(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź3:385:468:2511:3915:4717:2819:1721:5124:0527:2331:4532:3733:1234:15
#62 CACB 3,950 km 120 m3:382:082:393:144:081:411:492:342:143:184:220:520:351:03
15(99)Meta
35:3035:38
1:150:08
3556Dobrowolski Piotr36:021(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2KU AZS UMCS Lublin4:015:269:1815:0917:2518:3620:0421:1023:2628:4932:2633:1733:5334:47
#42 BBBC 3,910 km 120 m4:011:253:525:512:161:111:281:062:165:233:370:510:360:54
15(99)Meta*38
35:5136:0229:38
1:040:11
3667Gielec Artur36:031(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź5:127:509:5613:0515:4717:3519:5322:4724:5128:0332:2133:1233:5234:48
#56 CAAB 3,920 km 120 m5:122:382:063:092:421:482:182:542:043:124:180:510:400:56
15(99)Meta
35:5236:03
1:040:11
3761Urbaniak Krzysztof36:181(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3Team 360 stopni Warszawa4:159:4211:3814:5217:1018:4120:3521:5825:0928:0031:5432:5733:3334:29
#15 ABBC 3,960 km 120 m4:155:271:563:142:181:311:541:233:112:513:541:030:360:56
15(99)Meta
36:0436:18
1:350:14
3875Niessner Piotr37:431(54)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2WKS Wawel Kraków5:027:2810:1713:4417:0718:4520:2322:2124:4929:5233:4334:4335:2336:20
#7 AACA 4,060 km 120 m5:022:262:493:273:231:381:381:582:285:033:511:000:400:57
15(99)Meta
37:3137:43
1:110:12
3951Trzasko Bogusław38:071(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3PKO Harpagan Gdańsk4:106:269:1714:1117:2819:1621:0223:2325:0430:4934:3735:2935:5937:04
#11 ABAB 3,990 km 120 m4:102:162:514:543:171:481:462:211:415:453:480:520:301:05
15(99)Meta
37:5838:07
0:540:09
4069Serocki Wojciech38:221(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn3:585:598:3514:1618:0320:0021:3423:2725:3730:3334:2635:2636:0336:58
#79 CCCA 3,950 km 120 m3:582:012:365:413:471:571:341:532:104:563:531:000:370:55
15(99)Meta*41
38:1138:2230:13
1:130:11
4167Ziółkiewicz Krzysztof38:361(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź3:576:3111:3314:4217:2219:0721:5724:3627:1830:2134:3435:3236:1337:12
#25 ACCA 4,040 km 120 m3:572:345:023:092:401:452:502:392:423:034:130:580:410:59
15(99)Meta
38:2338:36
1:110:13
4277Wyznakiewicz Paweł39:021(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2woj. Małopolskie5:418:2011:0214:0816:5318:3720:3223:4426:2128:5933:4734:5035:3736:53
#53 BCCB 3,970 km 120 m5:412:392:423:062:451:441:553:122:372:384:481:030:471:16
15(99)Meta
38:4839:02
1:550:14
4361Małek Piotr39:241(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1Team 360 stopni Warszawa5:017:1616:0619:2221:4023:2524:5727:0829:2831:5735:4336:4437:1438:09
#79 CCCA 3,950 km 120 m5:012:158:503:162:181:451:322:112:202:293:461:010:300:55
15(99)Meta
39:1439:24
1:050:10
4458Piotrowski Jarosław39:331(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3MKS Metalowiec Łódź4:396:2910:4514:0316:5218:4420:4022:5425:4428:3432:4933:5734:4937:17
#75 CCAC 3,900 km 120 m4:391:504:163:182:491:521:562:142:502:504:151:080:522:28
15(99)Meta
39:1939:33
2:020:14
4557Dzik Mirosław40:381(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra4:536:539:5921:1824:2325:5227:2129:2731:0333:2936:5237:4538:2039:41
#38 BBAB 3,940 km 120 m4:532:003:0611:193:051:291:292:061:362:263:230:530:351:21
15(99)Meta
40:2840:38
0:470:10
4651Dargacz Arkadiusz40:461(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1PKO Harpagan Gdańsk5:317:4110:3613:3517:0219:1121:4023:1427:3530:4035:3536:4737:2938:50
#60 CABC 3,880 km 120 m5:312:102:552:593:272:092:291:344:213:054:551:120:421:21
15(99)Meta
40:3540:46
1:450:11
4767Rzeńca Piotr40:521(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź5:076:5713:5517:2219:5623:2525:0126:3330:0132:5936:3337:3338:0939:11
#42 BBBC 3,910 km 120 m5:071:506:583:272:343:291:361:323:282:583:341:000:361:02
15(99)Meta
40:4240:52
1:310:10
4871Wołek Andrzej41:121(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UNTS Warszawa4:359:3012:1415:2318:5320:5523:0025:1527:5431:0236:1137:1738:0139:07
#58 CABA 3,900 km 120 m4:354:552:443:093:302:022:052:152:393:085:091:060:441:06
15(99)Meta
40:5941:12
1:520:13
4976Forystek Józef41:251(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3WKS Wawel Kraków4:518:0311:4815:1418:3120:5323:1724:4128:0732:4537:0738:1238:5340:03
#57 CAAC 3,920 km 120 m4:513:123:453:263:172:222:241:243:264:384:221:050:411:10
15(99)Meta*39
41:1541:2517:51
1:120:10
5052Pietrzak Patryk42:161(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1HKS Azymut Mochy4:037:289:5914:0518:0820:3422:3826:1928:5232:3637:4438:4339:3440:38
#17 ABCB 4,020 km 120 m4:033:252:314:064:032:262:043:412:333:445:080:590:511:04
15(99)Meta
42:0642:16
1:280:10
5168Bartos Maciej42:201(54)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1UKS Orientuś Łódź4:537:4710:3114:1917:2719:2122:2726:2729:0232:0537:0238:2939:2340:37
#2 AAAB 4,010 km 120 m4:532:542:443:483:081:543:064:002:353:034:571:270:541:14
15(99)Meta
42:0642:20
1:290:14
5276Żesławski Wojtek42:461(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2WKS Wawel Kraków4:588:1012:1516:1318:4920:4322:5525:5528:2931:2736:0339:0639:4540:44
#13 ABBA 3,970 km 120 m4:583:124:053:582:361:542:123:002:342:584:363:030:390:59
15(99)Meta
42:3542:46
1:510:11
5353Iwanowski Dariusz43:431(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1KOS BnO Szczecin5:438:3711:1615:4320:2923:3225:4527:1530:0633:1737:5039:3340:2241:37
#21 ACAC 3,990 km 120 m5:432:542:394:274:463:032:131:302:513:114:331:430:491:15
15(99)Meta
43:2843:43
1:510:15
5452Galla Andrzej44:351(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3HKS Azymut Mochy5:169:3813:4917:5020:4023:2725:4127:0731:0734:5340:2141:3242:1043:13
#48 BCAC 3,940 km 120 m5:164:224:114:012:502:472:141:264:003:465:281:110:381:03
15(99)Meta*59
44:2444:353:47
1:110:11
5558Tomecki Tomasz45:291(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1MKS Metalowiec Łódź4:106:258:2216:5119:5523:0524:5328:5933:1036:3241:3342:3143:1244:08
#17 ABCB 4,020 km 120 m4:102:151:578:293:043:101:484:064:113:225:010:580:410:56
15(99)Meta
45:1745:29
1:090:12
5668Lisiak Paweł46:141(46)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UKS Orientuś Łódź8:4110:3312:5217:1120:3823:1726:1228:1931:4635:3541:2942:2443:2444:37
#42 BBBC 3,910 km 120 m8:411:522:194:193:272:392:552:073:273:495:540:551:001:13
15(99)Meta
46:0146:14
1:240:13
5759Lemke Katarzyna46:531(48)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2MKS Skarmat Toruń5:097:3110:1414:5119:5721:5024:0227:5832:2735:5041:0042:3143:2644:50
#71 CBCB 3,930 km 120 m5:092:222:434:375:061:532:123:564:293:235:101:310:551:24
15(99)Meta
46:3746:53
1:470:16
5863Krochmal Grzegorz47:351(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2KU AZS WAT Warszawa5:037:2612:3816:2019:5222:3224:5427:2230:1937:5742:5844:0044:4545:56
#52 BCCA 3,990 km 120 m5:032:235:123:423:322:402:222:282:577:385:011:020:451:11
15(99)Meta
47:2447:35
1:280:11
5976Słoński Marek48:161(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
1WKS Wawel Kraków4:416:3614:2123:4726:5529:3131:4434:1736:2139:1644:0445:0545:4146:35
#53 BCCB 3,970 km 120 m4:411:557:459:263:082:362:132:332:042:554:481:010:360:54
15(99)Meta
48:0248:16
1:270:14
6071Chabiera Tomasz48:261(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2UNTS Warszawa4:035:577:4411:1414:0015:3517:5222:0524:0240:3144:3545:3146:0747:01
#17 ABCB 4,020 km 120 m4:031:541:473:302:461:352:174:131:5716:294:040:560:360:54
15(99)Meta
48:1548:26
1:140:11
6160Kmieciński Józef48:461(54)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki5:238:2211:5717:0220:4023:4026:0628:0034:0838:0643:2144:4245:3546:51
#21 ACAC 3,990 km 120 m5:232:593:355:053:383:002:261:546:083:585:151:210:531:16
15(99)Meta
48:3048:46
1:390:16
6269Gostkiewicz Maciej49:391(54)2(53)3(90)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(43)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UMKS Kwidzyn Kwidzyn4:077:3014:3218:1020:2924:0725:5529:5731:5440:5545:4646:4647:2648:27
#11 ABAB 3,990 km 120 m4:073:237:023:382:193:381:484:021:579:014:511:000:401:01
15(99)Meta
49:2749:39
1:000:12
6378Skarubowicz Karolina51:361(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(49)6(33)7(65)8(45)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2DKPanc DKP7:2910:0615:4619:3323:1425:5029:3132:0035:5741:0146:1747:2448:1549:26
#57 CAAC 3,920 km 120 m7:292:375:403:473:412:363:412:293:575:045:161:070:511:11
15(99)Meta*59
51:2451:3643:43
1:580:12
6451Olech Andrzej53:121(46)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2PKO Harpagan Gdańsk5:528:0711:3517:1320:4724:2427:0129:1432:3737:0347:4449:0349:4951:02
#52 BCCA 3,990 km 120 m5:522:153:285:383:343:372:372:133:234:2610:411:190:461:13
15(99)Meta
52:5453:12
1:520:18
6558Wierciński Piotr53:301(46)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2MKS Metalowiec Łódź6:439:3120:2124:2527:3629:5532:4935:1338:3142:1147:4048:5649:4951:23
#31 BABA 3,940 km 120 m6:432:4810:504:043:112:192:542:243:183:405:291:160:531:34
15(99)Meta
53:1653:30
1:530:14
6652Murawska Ewa58:531(48)2(53)3(91)4(52)5(39)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
2HKS Azymut Mochy6:4211:3318:2927:2930:5333:2336:0638:3141:5045:2851:3353:3954:4756:12
#58 CABA 3,900 km 120 m6:424:516:569:003:242:302:432:253:193:386:052:061:081:25
15(99)Meta*45
58:4058:5337:53
2:280:13
6768Paszyński Józef1:10:141(48)2(53)3(89)4(52)5(31)6(33)7(65)8(44)9(60)10(63)11(99)12(56)13(47)14(36)
3UKS Orientuś Łódź10:2614:2418:1929:0933:5437:0039:5443:5348:1252:511:03:201:05:201:06:211:07:53
#79 CCCA 3,950 km 120 m10:263:583:5510:504:453:062:543:594:194:3910:292:001:011:32
15(99)Meta
1:09:551:10:14